Profile cover photo
Profile photo
Jayesh Law and Business
2 followers -
EB5 Visa Expert
EB5 Visa Expert

2 followers
About
Communities and Collections
View all
Posts

Post has attachment
Are you seeking the freedom and flexibility to live and work in the United States? The EB-5 Investment Visa Program approved by USCIS provides you with an excellent, expedite and straightforward path to obtain a green card.
Photo

Post has attachment
EB-5 Visa gives the holder permanent residence in the USA with the freedom to work anywhere, live anywhere within its territory
Photo

Post has attachment
If you want to easily secure a green card for you or your family member to secure your future together and maintain your family unity, you are in the right place. Our immigration attorneys have helped lots of people to secure green cards through family relationships and united their families in the United States.
Photo

Post has attachment
There are many benefits of obtaining a US green card, which is why many immigrants to the US apply for a green card as soon as they are eligible. Several important benefits includes:

1. The freedom to work and live in the US permanently.
2. Freedom of movement
3. The ability to sponsor relatives
4. The ability to seek US citizenship
5. Legal rights
6. Permanent status
Photo

Post has attachment
There is an old saying that if you don’t know where you’re going, you’ll wind up where you’re headed. Those who are setting our nation’s immigration course should heed this cautionary advice
Photo

Post has attachment
Wanna go for holidays? Easily get visa for USA, Canada, New Zealand, UK and Australia
Photo

Post has attachment
If you are living in US and your siblings are here now you can gift them a green card through EB-5 program and get them to stay along with you in US permanently
http://jayeshlawnbusiness.com/
Photo

Post has attachment
Under just one EB-5 application, an EB-5 investor, their spouse and their unmarried children under the age of 21 years are all eligible to receive green cards
Photo

Post has attachment
There are no educational requirements. USCIS just needs to confirm that the money you are investing was lawfully earned, inherited, etc.
Photo

Post has attachment
We are pleased to announce that the EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program has been extended to September 30, 2018, with the minimum required investment amount remaining at $500,000.
Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded