Profile

Cover photo
SHOTTAH MURDAH
Works at GET GWOP MAFIA.ENT
Lives in Greater london , united Kingdom
65,057 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
IN STORES
EMPIRE PROJECT CLOTHING BOUGHT TO YOU BY RANGE OUTLETS.
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
OTG - BIG THINGS FT STYLES X RUTHLESS B X DRAYY by GGM RECORDS on #SoundCloud
GGM RECORDS
OTG - BIG THINGS FT STYLES X RUTHLESS B X DRAYY by GGM RECORDS
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
OUT NOW NEWEST SINGLE
SHOTTAH MURDAH
All The Things Ft Styles by SHOTTAH MURDAH
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
Listen to All The Things Ft Styles by SHOTTAH MURDAH #np on #SoundCloud https://soundcloud.com/shottah-murdah/all-the-things-ft-styles … 3:22 AM - 4 Jun 2016. Reply to @SHOTTAH_MURDAH. Home · Sign up · Log in · Search · About. More like this; Less like this; Cancel. Not on Twitter?
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
AINT NUTTIN TO A BOSS FROM #SUPA FAST COLLABORATION MIXTAPE DROPPIN SOON. SHOTTAH MURDAHX STYLES FT TEETOUCH JUMP ON A NEW TRACK CALLED AINT NUTTIN TO A BOSS. FOLLOW THE SQUARDD AT @SHOTTAH_MURDAH @GGMAFIA_ENT #audio #rap #hip #Hit #Hot #Hard #Heavy #Pop #Hip #Hop #Art #Album #Artist #Show #Sick #Uk #Urban #Underground #RB #Raw #Crazy #ggm #ghostkillah #records - on Twine.
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hear TRAP WOR$HIP, a playlist on #SoundCloud.
TRAP WOR$HIP IS OUT NOW! The official debut project from the Munna Gang collection group, OTG (Over Time Grind). The project features the likes of such as kyle ceaso, Shottah Murdah,Opee,Leemz,Styles,YS,likkle Shottie,Yung Shottie, Spidz and Yung Moe. Trap Wor$hip contains a variety of genres mainly with hip-hop presence dominating the entire tape. It produced with street based sagas of instrumentals and also produced by in-house producer TK-17. ...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
186 people

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
IN STORES💯💯
EMPIRE PROJECT CLOTHING BOUGHT TO YOU BY RANGE OUTLETS.
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
OUT NOW!!!!
GGM RECORDS
1.Everyday Grind (Intro) Ft YS & Yung Shottie Ft Roof by GGM RECORDS
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
OUT NOW SUPPORT THE MOVEMENT
GGM RECORDS
1.Everyday Grind (Intro) Ft YS & Yung Shottie Ft Roof by GGM RECORDS
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
Support the movement aqw
1
Add a comment...

SHOTTAH MURDAH

Shared publicly  - 
 
All The Things Ft Styles by SHOTTAH MURDAH on #SoundCloud
SHOTTAH MURDAH
All The Things Ft Styles by SHOTTAH MURDAH
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
186 people
Work
Occupation
CEO OF .GETGWOP-MAFIA.ENTERTAINMENT
Skills
Artist/ Music Engineer
Employment
  • GET GWOP MAFIA.ENT
    CEO, present
    HEAD AND CHIEF EXECUTIVE OF GETGWOP MAFIA ENT WE ARE MAINLY BASED ENTERTAINMENT RECORDING COMPANY THAT SPECIALIZE IN THE PRODUCTION OF MUSIC. WE ARE A RECORD COMPANY BASED IN THE UK WITH VARIOUS ARTIST:: WE ALSO HAVE SUB COMPANIES SUCH AS THE ''GMB, WHICH SPECIALIZE IN GAMING AND ENTERTAINMENT AND THE ''TK-17 GROUP WHICH SPECIALIZE IN MANAGEMENT AND PRODUCTION
  • MUNNA GANG MUSIC GROUP
    ARTIST|Dep CEO, present
    Munna Gang music group, is a street label founded by the 0TG Crew we manage and control the production and releases from our Artist locally, we currently have a joint deal with GETGWOP RECORDS as we own most if their shares. MUNNA GANG MUSIC GROUP is also home to GHOST KILLAH ENTERTAINMENT AND TK-17. The rap group so far has released a Mixtape Dubbed SUPA FAST' and is expected to release other future projects
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
SHOTTAH LA'FLARE, SHOTTAH MURDAH, S1, SKELLY, Y.SKELLY, Skellz
Story
Tagline
TRAP WOR$HIP OUT NOW!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Greater london , united Kingdom
Links
SHOTTAH MURDAH's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Messenger – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Instantly reach the people in your life—for free. Messenger is just like texting, but you don't have to pay for every message (it works with

Final Fight [NARUTO & SASUKE] SAGE OF SIX PATH'S Vs Madara SAGE ...
www.youtube.com

Naurto 676 chapter ,Naurto 677 chapter Naurto Shippuden 362 Espagnol , Naruto Shippuden Episode 362 English Sub, Naruto Shippuden 363 PREVIE

Commie Crush - run over communists and inflict damage in communist terri...
www.funny-games.biz

Travel through communist territories circa 1950s through today! Smash, bash and crush tons of communists in an effort to escape the confines