Profile

Cover photo
Sadar Mansyur
Worked at Singapore
Attended High School of Seamanship jakarta
Lives in Jakarta Utara
97 followers|36,132 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
 
SV.PETRA RANGER
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
 
PRAMBANAN
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Coldplay
1
Add a comment...

Sadar Mansyur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy
1
Add a comment...
Communities
30 communities
Work
Occupation
IT D-Max Audio Consultant
Skills
Tehnic Shipping
Employment
  • Singapore
    Ramindo Sukses Perkasa, Pte,ltd, 2011 - 2015
    Finish Contrac
  • Able Seaman
    Quarter Master, 2002 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jakarta Utara
Previously
Singapore
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+6281380638736
Email
Yahoo
sadaruddin_mansyur@yahoo.com
Work
Mobile
+6281380638736
Email
Yahoo
sadaruddin_mansyur@yahoo.com
Story
Tagline
Every day is a new beginning, take a deep breath and STAR AGAIN👍
Introduction
Company System

A stable Company system is a key ingredient for a healthy and successful economy. People need to have confidence that the system is safe and stable, and functions properly to provide critical services to the wider economy. It is important that problems in particular areas do not lead to disruption across the company system.

The company finance has a statutory objective to “ contribute to protecting and enhancing the stability of the financial systems of the company” . The company does this through its risk assessment and risk reduction work, market intelligence functions, payments systems oversight, company and market operations, including, in exceptional circumstances by acting as lender of last resort, and resolution work to deal with distressed company

In 2011 the company outlined plans for reform of the company regulatory framework, including the creation of an independent Financial Policy Committee at the Bank and a new prudential regulator as a subsidiary of the company

Bragging rights
Still Self
Education
  • High School of Seamanship jakarta
    WatchKeeping, 2002 - 2001
    Diploma 3
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 22, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
Andy
Sadar Mansyur's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ISPS (International Ship and Port Facility Security) Code
sadaruddinmansyur.wordpress.com

ISPS (International Ship and Port Facility Security) Code The ISPS Code is a set of measures to enhance the security of ships and port facil

Nabi Muhammad s.a.w!
sadaruddinmansyur.wordpress.com

//pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Cerita Tentang Rasulullah sholla

IBA Opt-out (by Google)
chrome.google.com

Opt out of Google's interest-based ads as you browse the web with Chrome.

Messenger
market.android.com

lcance instantaneamente as pessoas na sua vida, gratuitamente. O Messenger é como mensagens de texto, mas você não precisa pagar por cada me

ROOT Explorer
market.android.com

KÖK Güç ÜCRETSİZ köklü android cihazlar ile herhangi bir kullanıcı için güçlü bir araçtır.allso olmayan Köklü cihazlar ile kullanılabilir.Tü

متصفح Chrome
www.google.com

برنامج Google Chrome عبارة عن متصفح يجمع بين بساطة التصميم والتقنية المتقدمة لجعل استخدام الويب أكثر سرعة وأمانًا وسهولة.

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Access public Google+ social graph info, build Hangout apps, and more.

+1 Button
www.google.com

Attribute, Value, Default, Description. href, URL to +1, current page URL, Sets the URL to +1. Set this attribute when you have a +1 button

Locate IP Address Lookup Show on Map City of the IP 74.125.186.30
www.infosniper.net

Free Google Locate IP Address and Domain Lookup Service with Whois Map, Country Map, Region Map ,City Map and free XML Interface to query Wh

Zynga Poker
plus.google.com

Zynga Poker hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Verification: Meta tag - Webmaster Tools Help
support.google.com

This is the best option if you don't have access to your server. Verify your site by adding a meta tag: On the Webmaster Tools Home page, cl

Google AdSense
plus.google.com

Enabling publishers to earn revenue from their online content

Setelan situs web - Google Chrome Bantuan
support.google.com

Izin Saat Anda mengunjungi situs web, dengan mudah Anda dapat menyesuaikan setelan cookie dan izin terkait situs tersebut di Google Chrome.

Blogger
plus.google.com

Your central hub for Blogger news & tips, direct from the Blogger team.

SmugMug
plus.google.com

Billions of happy photos. Millions of passionate customers.

Google Reader
www.google.com

View your Google Reader items and read any RSS or Atom feed.

sadaruddin mansyur
www.google.com

Pelajari Rahasia Bagaimana Bisa Sukses Meraup Milyaran Rupiah Dengan Hanya Menjual APAPUN IDE atau Hobi atau Keahliannya kepada Siapapun, Da

Sadaruddin Mansyur
maxi24-id.com

%category , Classifieds,Car,Real Estate,for sale,rent,Land,Free ads,jobs,computers,residential,motorcycles,Pets, Personals,career,autos,apar

Pemberitahuan
maniez21.bisnisgoonline.co.id

Situs web ini tidak dipublikasikan. Situs web ini belum dipublikasikan oleh penulisnya. Jika Anda adalah pemilik situs ini, Anda dapat Masuk

Pemberitahuan
maniez21-15898.bisnisgoonline.co.id

Situs web ini tidak dipublikasikan. Situs web ini belum dipublikasikan oleh penulisnya. Jika Anda adalah pemilik situs ini, Anda dapat Masuk

I will never forget you
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map