Profile

Cover photo
Sliver “Moriel” Y.
Works at Sauron's Army
Attends Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
Lives in Mordor
360 followers|986,264 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sliver Y.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Won't be online till Monday :(
4
Andrew Benoit's profile photo'Kouhai Kun''s profile photoJ Chin's profile photojoshua boom's profile photo
11 comments
J Chin
 
Better than 0.0000000000 minutes.
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me: clasps hand over persons mouth I hate... This...
14
3
Caroline Brandybuck's profile photoRae C's profile photoAmy Hudson's profile photoJinhee Catherine Laufeyson's profile photo
6 comments
 
Clearly that person hasn't read any good books. I have read books that have made me emotional and that's saying a lot since I'm not an emotional person. 
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Images, GIFs & Memes  - 
 
That moment...
26
Sliver Y.'s profile photoKaylynn Rose's profile photoBo C.'s profile photo
10 comments
 
I like you. You don't fight with me, and you like Draco! We can double-date sometime!
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Movies  - 
 
Mindfck 
20
1
Mo C's profile photosela mueller's profile photoCrystal Chan's profile photo
2 comments
 
And they're from England too...
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Images, GIFs & Memes  - 
 
I'm on Gandalf's side
29
2
Summer Gomez's profile photoSliver Y.'s profile photoEmily Lewis's profile photoAndy Close's profile photo
3 comments
 
Strap a saddle on him and job done lol
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
360 people
tabitha schubert's profile photo
Georgia Avramidou's profile photo

Sliver Y.

Images, GIFs & Memes  - 
 
Proof that we're actually... insane. of all the fandoms. Us.
66
8
Jules Carido's profile photoSamantha A.'s profile photoLivia Tibuleac's profile photoErika Oakenshield's profile photo
29 comments
 
Now for the HP song!
There once was a boy named Harry, destined to be a star.  His parents were killed by Voldemort, who gave him a lightning scar....
Add a comment...
26
4
Lem dC. Rilevo's profile photoGreyback S.'s profile photoEric jiang's profile photoCyphanah Arshad Khan's profile photo
4 comments
 
Permit to post on my blog please..
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Shared publicly  - 
15
5
Iceflake Zeros's profile photosweetkiller yesi's profile photopratiskhya rani's profile photoJinhee Catherine Laufeyson's profile photo
8 comments
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

➮ Discussions • Text  - 
 
I love that guy
29
2
Esther Park's profile photoMaria Malik's profile photo
Add a comment...

Sliver Y.

Shared publicly  - 
15
5
DVS C's profile photoRuby Laufeyson's profile photoMelody Holmes's profile photoJinhee Catherine Laufeyson's profile photo
9 comments
DVS C
 
We are fiction. You will be assimilated. Resistance is futile. 
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
360 people
tabitha schubert's profile photo
Georgia Avramidou's profile photo
Work
Occupation
https://plus.google.com/111034690236006822917/posts/RiXJXFjYb2n and burn
Skills
Buuuuurrrrn
Employment
  • Sauron's Army
    Lieutenant, present
    I serve Lord Sauron Gorthaur
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mordor
Previously
Mirkwood. - Valinor - Angmar - Alaegasia - Baker street - Fowl Manor - Angband
Contact Information
Home
Phone
W101, (810)567-9983 (note: I HOLD NO RESPONSIBILITY IF YOU ACTUALLY CALL THIS AND GET A RANDOM PERSON)
Work
Phone
yip. You're a stalker. (high five), http://tueri.deviantart.com/art/a-prince-as-well-325979790, http://tueri.deviantart.com/art/fire-and-shadow-443086905
Email
Story
Tagline
I serve Lord Gorthaur (AKA Sauron)
Introduction
I live in Arda. If you're anything related to Arda, Middle Earth, or , add me and I'll love you forever, and eventually seduce you into becoming a follower of Sauron (Lmao not like Melkor). And you'll love the job there.
I've passed Gandalf before he know I was even there, ran away from Camp Half-Blood and my godly parent, gotten expelled from Hogwarts, and proved competition to Artemis Fowl and Sherlock. Lesson? Don't mess with me, second born. Meaning... Edain, human, mortal doomed to die.
Words can't describe me, but I can try my best. If you've looked pass my master (aka Lord Gorthaur) and actually became an acquaintance, you'll find me rebellious, resourceful, d*mn smart, too young to die, cunning like a true Slytherin, resourceful, and D.a.N.g.E.r.O.u.S. Which is exactly why anyone who insults my past lives should get the f*ck away from this galaxy before blood starts splattering on fresh baked raisin cookies. 'Nuff said.
 
Message to TwiHards: Bella=#TheOriginalB*tch  
Bragging rights
My soul is still in one piece. I simply walk into Mordor at regular basis.
Education
  • Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
    Pyro-Necromancy, present
  • Angband
    The Art of Torture
    Best school EVER
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 26, 2000
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Yuhui, Morfinneth, Celairthel , Ethir, Moriel, Norin, Tinnith, Glornith, Elneth