Profile

Cover photo
Tony Polanco
Worked at The Koalition
Attended Queensborough Community College
Lives in Flushing, Queens
24 followers|26,075 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Tony hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
Video Games and Pop Culture Writer
Skills
Writing. Editing. Podcasting.
Employment
  • The Koalition
    Executive Editor
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Flushing, Queens
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Education
  • Queensborough Community College
    1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
February 16, 1980
Relationship
Single
Other names
Romudeth