Profile

Cover photo
Marta Diago
Worked at Madimalib
33 followers|172,300 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Marta Diago

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ya estoy aquí!
 ·  Translate
Vive el Antiguo Egipto
3
H. Fer's profile photoMarta Diago's profile photoDiana Sobrado's profile photo
3 comments
 
gracias! :-)
Add a comment...

Marta Diago

Shared publicly  - 
 
algo
1
Jordi Castells's profile photoMarta Diago's profile photo
5 comments
 
ayyy no se que he hecho...
Add a comment...

Marta Diago

Shared publicly  - 
 
Xavimoll necesito contactar con el Klaus! Si hablas con el dile que tengo su libro "Los orígenes de la democracia griega".
Oleeeetuuuuuu
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Marta Diago

Shared publicly  - 
 
SInceramente, hoy no doy para más con tanto t3s, drw, tnw e ihmt... señores egipcios, límite, frontera... y ya está, no le den más vueltas! No puedooooooor
 ·  Translate
2
Marta Diago's profile photoXavier Moll Perez's profile photo
12 comments
 
Jajajajaja
Add a comment...

Marta Diago

Shared publicly  - 
 
ñññññññ a veces por mucho que hago, parece que no hago nada... brrrr
 ·  Translate
2
Marta Diago's profile photoRoser Uf's profile photo
3 comments
 
Sabio... o gandul!!! :-P
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Egiptóloga de corazón.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
NeferMerit
Work
Skills
Soy 2º Kyu de Ken Jutsu, Tiro con arco, me encanta hacer postres...
Employment
  • Madimalib
Marta Diago's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Entrevista Alejandro Jiménez Serrano, egiptólogo
www.lavanguardia.com

entrevista alejandro jiménez serrano egiptólogo “Nadie quería perderse el momento: se iba a presenciar la apertura de una cámara intacta

Zahi Hawass esta de vuelta, y afirma que cree que la gran pirámide de Ke...
terraeantiqvae.com

Zahi Hawass, que se muestra en la silueta sombreada sobre murales en Giza, lamenta la paralización de muchos proyectos de restauración desde

Egyptian Chronicles: Actually The Police Can Stop them .. If they Want to
egyptianchronicles.blogspot.com

Zeinobia: Do you really think for a minute that Morsi or el-ikhwangiyya care about the history of Egypt recent or past? Let me help you: the

El regreso del mamut ya no es ciencia ficción
es.euronews.com

Lo que han descubierto no son simplemente huesos fosilizados de hace más de 10.000 años. Una carcasa encontrada en una isla del Ártico ruso

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

NASA
plus.google.com

To reach for new heights and reveal the unknown so that what we do and learn will benefit all humankind.

Angry Words (Apalabrados)
market.android.com

Apalabrados is a multi-user word game that you can play against your friends Angry Words is a multi-user word game that you can play against

Video Converter Android
market.android.com

Key features: -convert most commonly seen video formats to mp4 or h.264 -reduce video file size to send out through SMS etc. (Reduce size pr