Profile

Cover photo
Dea Pratiwi
Works at Mandiri
Attended SMAT WIRABHAKTI
Lives in Gorontalo
25 followers|49,093 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Dea hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Bragging rights
PPI PROF.GORONTALO'08
Education
  • SMAT WIRABHAKTI
    IPS, 2007 - 2010
  • SPENSA LIMBOTO
    2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 27, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
D E A
Links
Work
Occupation
District Manager
Employment
  • Mandiri
    District Manager, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gorontalo
Previously
kota gorontalo
Contact Information
Home
Phone
085343674018
Fax
---
Address
DESA, Tuladenggi KEC, Telaga Biru KAB, Gorontalo No.65 - INDONESIA