Profile

Cover photo
Affie Darden
Worked at Community Monnite Early Learning Center
Attended earl c. Clement job corps
Lives in des moines iowa
34 followers
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Affie Darden

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cough cough. Hack hack. Stay back.
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
Marcus Darden....... 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
I hate my life because your in it
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
You find out you can have kids now all you want to do is fuck..... Lucky me...... No thanks
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
34 people
Chris Sullins's profile photo
Leon Scarlet's profile photo
Agent J's profile photo
Anthony Sincere's profile photo
Holy Bible's profile photo
Richard Labib's profile photo
Mariam Haley's profile photo
Areli roxana francisco's profile photo
Venassia Gunter's profile photo

Affie Darden

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice but nice 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rashad Tell Em What They Wanna Hear ft. Young Dro…: http://youtu.be/xWhg1h7-Zfo
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Affie Darden

Shared publicly  - 
 
I hate excuses for your own actions
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
34 people
Chris Sullins's profile photo
Leon Scarlet's profile photo
Agent J's profile photo
Anthony Sincere's profile photo
Holy Bible's profile photo
Richard Labib's profile photo
Mariam Haley's profile photo
Areli roxana francisco's profile photo
Venassia Gunter's profile photo
Work
Occupation
CMA
Skills
i care for people who need a little extra help
Employment
  • Community Monnite Early Learning Center
    Teacher asst, 2001 - 2003
    Child care
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
des moines iowa
Previously
Chicago, Ill - Atlanta ga - Beloit wi - morganfiled ky
Contact Information
Home
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Hay Day
Story
Tagline
i am me and thats all i can be HAPPY little me
Introduction
i dont like to talk about me. tell me about you
Bragging rights
no need to brag..... look at me
Education
  • earl c. Clement job corps
    2005 - 2006
  • Thornton township high school
    1997 - 2001
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 4, 1982
Relationship
Married
Other names
SUPERWOMAN, LADYBUGG
Links