Profile

Cover photo
Roberto Macías
Lived in Mexico City
97 followers|256,008 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Roberto Macías

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wireless Charging Nexus 5 👍
1
Andri Fried's profile photo
 
Tenes un nexus 5 tambien?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Mustaine fucking RULES!!!
1
1
Luis Fernando Alonzo Herrera's profile photo
 
que buena shit :D
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

Shared publicly  - 
 
Setlist:

Charmer
Rock City
My Party
Temple
On Call
Family Tree
Closer
The Immortals
Fans
Back Down South
Supersoaker
Milk
Pyro
Tonight
Don't Matter
Radioactive
The Bucket
Molly's Chambers
True Love Way
Beautiful War
Wait for Me
Cold Desert
Use Somebody
Trani
Encore:
Crawl
Black Thumbnail
Sex on Fire 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
97 people
Marlon López's profile photo
Salvador Lopez's profile photo
Mike Murga's profile photo
Mark Christian Cutora's profile photo
Pablo Meyer's profile photo
Jose Yip's profile photo
Nitin Gandhi's profile photo
SpaceRockmetal Symeon's profile photo

Roberto Macías

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Leopoldo Lopez fue parte del golpe de estado a Hugo Chavez, que inocencia y que cinismo por Dios. Este pendejo Jorge Ramos hasta se cree sus pendejadas ya... Cinico y actorazo el mal nacido!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Buena partidita de moco, jajaja
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pues nada, aquí sufriendo del frío!
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Roberto Macías

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Otto, y porque no se reclama Belice???
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
97 people
Marlon López's profile photo
Salvador Lopez's profile photo
Mike Murga's profile photo
Mark Christian Cutora's profile photo
Pablo Meyer's profile photo
Jose Yip's profile photo
Nitin Gandhi's profile photo
SpaceRockmetal Symeon's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Beto
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Mexico City - Huamantla - Guatemala City - Wellington New Zealand - Santo Domingo - San Juan
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Roberto Macías's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Metallica
plus.google.com

The Official Google+ Profile for Metallica

Nexus
www.google.com

Discover the new Nexus smartphone and tablets from Google.

Google Play Music
market.android.com

Google Play Music makes it easy to discover, play and share the music you love on Android and the web. With our new All Access service (US),

ASUS Republic of Gamers
plus.google.com

Republic of Gamers (ASUS ROG) is a premium brand dedicated to PC Gaming and Overclocking!

Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

Android Headlines
plus.google.com

Android News, Phones, Tablets, Apps, Reviews

MakeUseOf
plus.google.com

Cool Websites, Tools And Internet Tips

Correa dedica su triunfo a Hugo Chávez
www.youtube.com

Rafael Correa dedicó su triunfo en las elecciones de este domingo al presidente de Venezuela, Hugo Chávez. Le deseó una pronta recuperación

Megadeth - A Tout Le Monde (Set Me Free) feat. Cristina Scabbia
www.youtube.com

Megadeth - A Tout Le Monde (Set Me Free) feat. Cristina Scabbia

GuatemallicA
plus.google.com

The Official Metallica Club Chapter in Guatemala

Metallica + Dave Mustaine + Jason Newsted - Seek and Destroy - The Fillm...
www.youtube.com

Seek and Destroy performed by all of the guests @ The Fillmore for the XXX Years Anniversary of Metallica

Niantic Project
plus.google.com

Who are the Niantic Project, and what are they hiding? I'm digging things up as fast as I can....

En cada entrevista, EPN continúa mintiéndole al mundo. Fraude 2012
www.youtube.com

Es verdadero cínico... hasta cuando dejara de mentir...

Megadeth - Dawn Patrol and Poison was the cure live @ Hard Rock Cafe Orl...
www.youtube.com

@ Orlando Florida Hard Rock Cafe, Megadeth playing Poison Was the Cure, but first the solo of Dawn Patrol

Megadeth - Skin o my teeth live @ Hard Rock Cafe Orlando
www.youtube.com

Megadeth performing live Skin o my teeth @ Hard Rock Cafe Orlando, practicing Countdown to extinction tunes for the 20Th. Anniversary!

Megadeth - She Wolf @ Hard Rock Cafe Orlando May 6th. 2012
www.youtube.com

Half song from the middle til the end. She Wolf live - Megadeth @ Hard Rock Cafe Orlando

4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago