Profile

Cover photo
Marshall Hudson
Attends Bayridge Elementary
Lives in surrey, bc
64 followers|121,092 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Marshall Hudson

Discussion  - 
 
What Is a good team for Pokémon Firered with the starter being squirtle? I'm kind of a noob to the pokémon teams such as IV, so try and keep it simple please :)
1
Marshall Hudson's profile photoFeodor The Azumarill's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Rage X
Oh, I thought because it was such a specific team, maybe it was your own team.
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi
Free Riot Points! Welcome to GetRiotPoints.Info, where we believe best things in life are FREE!
1
Joanna Tu's profile photo
 
How're you doing Marshall? 
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
this reminds me of timpani and blumiere
 
True love doesn't have a "Happy Ending"
2
Tyler McCain's profile photoMarshall Hudson's profile photoJudith Chen's profile photo
9 comments
 
...
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
omg stop spamming my inbox
1
Judith Chen's profile photoElla C.'s profile photo
2 comments
Ella C.
 
What? 
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey everybody quickly
#starwarsday
1
Marshall Hudson's profile photoJudith Chen's profile photo
2 comments
 
wow
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
64 people
Dean Brick's profile photo
German Banstar's profile photo
seann wang's profile photo
Peter Li's profile photo
jose maldonado's profile photo
MuttsWorld Minecraft's profile photo
Valerie Hudson's profile photo
Natasha Burgert's profile photo
simran dhillon's profile photo

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
cool streamer i watch:http://www.twitch.tv/xpresidentx
CHALLENGER - xPresident
1
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Discussion  - 
 
pokemon emerald is so fun :D
2
Riley Frost's profile photoMarshall Hudson's profile photoFeodor The Azumarill's profile photo
3 comments
 
I agree.
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
who hates it when there doing homework and then that stupid "you won" ad appears
1
Judith Chen's profile photoTyler McCain's profile photoHenrique Saito's profile photoMarshall Hudson's profile photo
5 comments
 
nvmd
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I can read it! can you???
1
Henrique Saito's profile photoColin Drew's profile photoJudith Chen's profile photoElla C.'s profile photo
9 comments
Ella C.
 
I can read it! (Yay!)
Add a comment...

Marshall Hudson

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Space shuttle Enterprise, mounted atop a NASA 747 Shuttle Carrier Aircraft (SCA), is seen as it flies near the Statue of Liberty and the Manhattan skyline, Friday, April 27, 2012, in New York. Enterprise was the first shuttle orbiter built for NASA performing test flights in the atmosphere and was incapable of spaceflight. Originally housed at the Smithsonian's Steven F. Udvar-Hazy Center, Enterprise will be demated from the SCA and placed on a barge that will eventually be moved by tugboat up the Hudson River to the Intrepid Sea, Air & Space Museum in June. Photo Credit: (NASA/Robert Markowitz)
1
Judith Chen's profile photo
2 comments
 
yayay
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
64 people
Dean Brick's profile photo
German Banstar's profile photo
seann wang's profile photo
Peter Li's profile photo
jose maldonado's profile photo
MuttsWorld Minecraft's profile photo
Valerie Hudson's profile photo
Natasha Burgert's profile photo
simran dhillon's profile photo
Education
  • Bayridge Elementary
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
huddie
Story
Tagline
awesome
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
surrey, bc