Profile

Cover photo
Best Instagram Vines
Attends pssps
Lives in kanpur
52,421 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Best Instagram Vines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
i m risky after whisky
Education
  • pssps
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating, A relationship
Birthday
April 15, 1985
Other names
Jupiter
Work
Occupation
Sailor
Employment
  • studying, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kanpur
Previously
kanpur
Links