Profile cover photo
Profile photo
sfp Rollball
5 followers -
Details determine success or failure!
Details determine success or failure!

5 followers
About
Posts

Post has attachment
Rollball provides Single-mode and multi-mode fiber cables with various kinds of connectors. On cable assemblies products like fiber patch cord, pigtail etc, We take care every step of production and every patch cord is tested with high standard before sending out of factory. We can also customize the different lead like SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO and length according to client’s special requirement.
More details at http://sfpoutlet.com/c/fiber-optic-cabling-products_0372

Post has attachment
Single-mode VS Multi-mode fiber optic cables, MTP high desinity and QSFP DAC/AOC cables
High quality and competitive price for you!
More details at http://www.szrollball.com
and http://sfpoutlet.com
Please feel free to email me at onlineshop@rollball.com.cn for any questions.

Post has attachment
Rollball International Co.,Ltd, created in 2000, located in Shenzhen, China, specialized in providing high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories for telecommunication, broadcast, CATV and network industry worldwide. Since the company founded, Rollball opens the market quickly with our reliable product quality, reasonable market prices, quality of service. With more than 10 years of industry experience, Rollball brand products have covered all areas of fiber optic transmission, International sales steadily, the products are exported to more than 200 countries and regions.
For more details about our services, please click here http://www.szrollball.com

Post has attachment
With the video below, you can get more details about SFP Transceiver. For high quality and competitive price, please go to the site: www.rollball.com.cn or www.sfpoutlet.com for more details. Please feel free to contact us to email to sales@rollball.com.cn for any questions.
THANKS.
Wait while more posts are being loaded