Profile

Cover photo
Angela Railsback
Worked at Railsback Law Office
Attended University of Iowa College of Law
Lives in Iowa
31 followers|49,999 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
31 people
Donna Varner's profile photo
Clafe Brain's profile photo
Krista Thigpen's profile photo
Debra Callahan's profile photo
Debbie Heiar's profile photo
Shanell Young's profile photo
Tom Asby's profile photo
Lissa Gilmore's profile photo
Skogman Homes's profile photo

Angela hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
31 people
Donna Varner's profile photo
Clafe Brain's profile photo
Krista Thigpen's profile photo
Debra Callahan's profile photo
Debbie Heiar's profile photo
Shanell Young's profile photo
Tom Asby's profile photo
Lissa Gilmore's profile photo
Skogman Homes's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Family Law, Probate,Conservatorship, Juvenile Attorney in Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Employment
  • Railsback Law Office
    Attorney
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Iowa
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Cedar Rapids Attorney specializing in family law, probate, juvenile, and guardianship and conservatorship law
Introduction
I believe in being fair and equitable in all facets of my life. Growing up in diverse culture in Northern California taught me that people are just people no matter who you are.
Bragging rights
Deans List Cooley Law School
Education
  • University of Iowa College of Law
    2000
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Benner