Profile

Cover photo
Leah Looney
Worked at SWBT, AT&T I.S
Attends OCCC
Lives in same
11 followers|1,541 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have her in circles
11 people
TJ Swinney's profile photo
Renee Thompson's profile photo
Harrison Warren's profile photo
james salome's profile photo
Manas Ranjan's profile photo
Mili Agarwal's profile photo
Brandon Hattaway's profile photo
Kassandra Vencill's profile photo
Catherine Hale's profile photo

Leah hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
11 people
TJ Swinney's profile photo
Renee Thompson's profile photo
Harrison Warren's profile photo
james salome's profile photo
Manas Ranjan's profile photo
Mili Agarwal's profile photo
Brandon Hattaway's profile photo
Kassandra Vencill's profile photo
Catherine Hale's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • SWBT, AT&T I.S
  • Masters' Insultion
  • CR Anthony's Co.
  • R. S. Bowie Inc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
same
Previously
Okla City, Oklahoma - Gainesaville, Ga - Wichita, Ks
Story
Introduction

I have 3 small dogs, Elliott, Goldie Hawn, and Casey Jeans. We have alot of fun.
I believe that as we get older we still can project an inner youth that reflects on the outside. Age is just a number in honor of survival, and demands respect. The young of age should acknowledge this and prosper from it.
I have been single since my husband Dale E. Looney died in 1992. I have one son, Matthew Looney, and one granddaughter, Zoe Grace Looney who is almost 4yo. now, and Jaxon Dale Looney who is just over a year old now.
Welcome to my World! <3

Education
  • OCCC
    present
  • Western Heights H.S., Okc, Ok, 1975-77
  • Lanier Tech., Gainesville, Ga
  • WATC., Wichita, Ks
  • Grant High School, Ok, 1974
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Hamilton