Profile

Cover photo
Jae Fre
Lived in hazleton, pa
34 followers|4,955 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jae Fre

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jae Fre

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
34 people
Rory Cowperthwaite's profile photo
Jhonathan Almestica's profile photo
christopher correia's profile photo
Kendrea Scotland's profile photo
Nelson Rios's profile photo

Jae Fre

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jae Fre

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
i have renewed hope...
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Jai, Jacey, Jaecey
Jae Fre's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Family Guy The Quest for Stuff
market.android.com

After another epic battle with the giant chicken, Peter Griffin has accidentally destroyed Quahog! Play for FREE and rally your favorite FG

Juice Cubes
market.android.com

Lánzate la aventura en un paraíso tropical lleno de piratas, sirenas, brujas... ¡y mucho más! Te esperan más de 165 deliciosos niveles que s

Grepolis
market.android.com

Comanda un potente e antico regno, forgia alleanze e sfrutta il potere degli dei greci. Recluta eserciti e flotte da guerra e crea unità mit

Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

Switch and match your way through more than 400 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Ain't it the sweetest game ever? Pl

Hands für FlipFont® kostenlos
market.android.com

4-Font kostenlos Handsome Font Pack wurde entwickelt, um die Kompatibilität mit Monotype Imaging Inc. 's FlipFont® Programm und neue kostenl

I'm a Diva - Single
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Matching With Friends
market.android.com

Do you love puzzle games? Then play the explosively fun NEW game, Matching With Friends! FEATURES:- NEW puzzle game you can play with your f

Viber
market.android.com

With Viber, everyone in the world can connect. Freely. More than 200 million Viber users text, call, and send photo and video messages world

Xena
market.android.com

Lucy Lawless stars in this cult phenomenon that offers a combination of mythology, fantasy, and martial arts action - all set in ancient Gre

Miss Thang
market.android.com

Monica had signed to Arista's Rowdy imprint several years prior to this release, so she had ample time to ensure her debut would be nothing

Michael Jackson
plus.google.com

Michael Jackson - This is the official Michael Jackson Google+ Page monitored and managed by the Estate of Michael Jackson with support of S

Lookout Security & Antivirus
market.android.com

Lookout offers essential protection against all the bad stuff that can happen to your phone or tablet, like viruses, loss, and theft. Lookou

SMS Text Messaging ↔ Computer
market.android.com

★ Send & Receive SMS Text Messages from your computer ★ Sync'd w/ Android number ★ Send & Receive SMS Text Messages from your Computer, sync

The LG G2x 4G Android Phone | T-Mobile
g2.t-mobile.com

Prepare for the ultimate in 4G-fast HD gaming—with rich 3D graphics, extreme dual-core processor, and an Android™ 2.3 experience.

IM+
market.android.com

Free! Beep, Skype, Facebook Chat, MSN, Yahoo, ICQ, Google Talk, MySpace & more. IM+. One app, all your messaging. IM+ has all your messaging

ooVoo Video Call
market.android.com

Free 6-way group video calls on your Android phone. Video call your ooVoo friends that are on Android, iPhone, PC and Mac. Make video calls

HauteLook
www.hautelook.com

HauteLook is a members-only shopping website offering limited-time sale events with top brands in women's and men's fashion, jewelry and acc

Mary J. Blige - 25/8 | VEVO
www.vevo.com

Watch the premiere of 25/8 plus exclusive photos and behind-the-scenes video from the set!

Fantasia - Bittersweet
www.youtube.com

Music video by Fantasia performing Bittersweet. (C) 2010 J Records, a unit of Sony Music Entertainment

Downloader & Private Browser
market.android.com

The easiest way to browse and save your web media content!Check out the Mirmay Downloader & Private Browser now. This multi-purpose App allo