Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Baifren creamdd
Works at WoW CreamDD Shop
Attends Burapra University
Lived in จันทบุรี
20 followers|33,356 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
20 people
dewi suherman's profile photo
Windy Rahmawati's profile photo
zaskia aulia's profile photo
aji nugraha's profile photo
M Haifa's profile photo
reni syafitri's profile photo
Annisa Putri Vidia's profile photo
Khuanchai Tammarattananan's profile photo
david gonzalez's profile photo

Baifren hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
20 people
dewi suherman's profile photo
Windy Rahmawati's profile photo
zaskia aulia's profile photo
aji nugraha's profile photo
M Haifa's profile photo
reni syafitri's profile photo
Annisa Putri Vidia's profile photo
Khuanchai Tammarattananan's profile photo
david gonzalez's profile photo
Work
Occupation
ออกแบบเว็บไซต์และธุรกิจความงาม
Employment
  • WoW CreamDD Shop
    Business Manager, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
จันทบุรี - ประเทศไทย
Contact Information
Home
Phone
087-9778259
Mobile
087 - 9778259
Email
Story
Introduction
  • Name : Nongmhai
  • Born :  1990,Thailand
  • Business : Fashion design & Cosmetic 
  • Employees : 21
  • Offices : Bankok
  • Wow CreamDD Shop
ยินดีที่ได้รู้จักนะค่ะ
Bragging rights
สวย เก่ง นี่แหละคุณสมบัติของผู้หญิงไทย
Education
  • Burapra University
    Business Gems, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Maki