Profile

Cover photo
Chris R
Worked at SpeedyHosts
Attended miami lakes educational center
30 followers|26,455 views
AboutPostsVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sign documents, and fill out forms.
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chris R was in a video call. <a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>
Testing
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wewt, +1'd my shortlink xD
← Back to blog You're currently reading: Minecraft is fun, for a time waster. Looks like you have javascript disabled. Most of the items on this site need to use javascript inorder to function cor...
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Woot, blog is ups :)
Hooray, the blog is up! Yup, after many a hardship in the path of making a simple blog system, it's finally up :) Plus there's a nice little comment system too :D I'll probably update this...
2
Ahmad Abdelzaher's profile photoChris R's profile photo
6 comments
Chris R
+
2
3
2
 
Yeah, i go to them usually for css help :)
Add a comment...
In their circles
46 people
Have them in circles
30 people
tenk wan's profile photo
Carlos Vargas's profile photo
Kyle Hunter's profile photo
Davy De Weerdt's profile photo
Carrie Melissa Jones's profile photo
Bryan Flores's profile photo
tony noname's profile photo
David Cooper's profile photo
Patrick Perez's profile photo

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
G+ Looks pretty, shame no one uses it.
3
John Spaetzel's profile photoChris R's profile photoХаснайн Латиф's profile photo
6 comments
 
besides it's kinda new. it'll need some time to grow.
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love how people leave their account open on Public accessible computers. For shame! Trololol
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
+1'd lol
1
Add a comment...

Chris R

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome place for arcade fun :D
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
46 people
Have them in circles
30 people
tenk wan's profile photo
Carlos Vargas's profile photo
Kyle Hunter's profile photo
Davy De Weerdt's profile photo
Carrie Melissa Jones's profile photo
Bryan Flores's profile photo
tony noname's profile photo
David Cooper's profile photo
Patrick Perez's profile photo
Education
  • miami lakes educational center
Links
Other profiles
Work
Employment
  • SpeedyHosts
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
mrmcpowned
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • ZigZag
  • Clash of Clans
Chris R's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

Google Feud
www.googlefeud.com

Play 'Family Feud' against the top ten results in Google's autocomplete.

Kik
market.android.com

Chat on your terms with Kik! • No phone numbers, just usernames. • Filters that let you decide who to talk to. • Memes, funny pics, celebrit

&gt; album title goes here &lt;
market.android.com

Having spent the year tearing up social media and gossip sites as much as he spent tearing up the dancefloor, masked EDM superstar Deadmau5

Digital Storm
plus.google.com

You Dream It, We Build It. High-performance gaming computers and workstation PCs.

Tek Syndicate
plus.google.com

We cover technology, nerd culture, etc. but the main goal is to live well and have fun.

Android Police
plus.google.com

Looking after all things Android, Google, and open source software

Google Inc
www.google.com

Get detailed financial information on Google Inc (NASDAQ:GOOG) including real-time stock quotes, historical charts &amp; financial news, all for

Hall of Fame Barber Shop
plus.google.com

Hall of Fame Barber Shop hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

NVIDIA
plus.google.com

The official NVIDIA G+ page. Updates direct from NVIDIA on all things GeForce, Tegra, Tesla, Quadro, GRID, automotive and more

Simple - Better Banking
market.android.com

Replace your bank with a smarter way to save and spend.• See your transactions appear in seconds on your Android device. • Know instantly ho

Power By Gen
plus.google.com

Andru wants to charge your phone

Virtualizor NOCs
www.virtualizor.com

Virtualizor is a powerful web based VPS Control Panel. It supports OpenVZ, Xen PV, Xen HVM and Linux KVM virtualization. Admins can create a

Samsung Mobile USA
plus.google.com

Welcome to the Official Google+ Samsung Mobile USA page.

Phonebloks - Made by Dave Hakkens
www.phonebloks.com

Join the thunderclap and show the world there is a need for a phone worth keeping, the more people we gather, the bigger the impact!

Instagram
market.android.com

100 million users love Instagram! It's a free, fun, and simple way to make and share gorgeous photos on your Android. Pick from one of sever

Music
market.android.com

Official Android player for Music Beta by Google. The Music application features a redesigned UI and now supports Music Beta by Google. Mu

I'm An Arcade
plus.google.com

Where flash game fun never ends!

Google Public DNSGoogle Public DNS - Google Code
code.google.com

What is Google Public DNS? Google Public DNS is a free, global Domain Name System (DNS) resolution service, that you can use as an alternati

This was a great place for a haircut. Was on vacation and the guys here did a great job, with a razor finish and everything. 10/10 would come again.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map