Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Ian Andrews (ProjectCarTV)
Works at YouTube
Attended Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Lives in San Diego, California
13,307 followers|294,112 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
3
candace starne's profile photo
 
^hehe
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
8
5
mohammed younus's profile photoSuman Subramaniam's profile photoMichael Fenimore's profile photoArtie Richard's profile photo
5 comments
 
Mohimmedajgor
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
13,307 people
Tiểu Gia's profile photo
Jon Kelly's profile photo

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
9
vijay vishwa's profile photo
 
Dod ! I do have 138fiat model diesel car mechanical steering . i want to do power steering. Ple tell me the solution.
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
10
Add a comment...

Ian Andrews

Shared publicly  - 
8
Tony Cerda's profile photoPam Adger's profile photoSy Bernot's profile photo
4 comments
 
Enjoy your stay in San Diego! LOL!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13,307 people
Tiểu Gia's profile photo
Jon Kelly's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Engine building, drag racing, turbocharging. If you want it built I can build it.
Employment
  • YouTube
    ProjectCarTV, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego, California
Previously
Cleveland, Ohio - Tampa, Florida - Buffalo, New York - Toronto, Ontario Canada - Niagara Falls, New York - Concord, New Hamphire - Kitchener, Ontario Canada - Waterloo, Ontario Canada - Houston, Texas
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Social Media Guru Type Guy YouTube Partner ProjectCarTV Contact Me @ProjectCarTV
Bragging rights
^^^^^ Anything that has an engine, I can make better.
Education
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
ProjectCarTV, Turbocharger