Profile

Cover photo
Rodney Dsouza
Lives in Zurich, Switzerland
96 followers|47,735 views
AboutPostsVideos

Stream

Rodney Dsouza

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Rodney Dsouza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Joy, joy, joy!
1
Renee Quadros's profile photoRodney Dsouza's profile photo
2 comments
 
yaa
Add a comment...

Rodney Dsouza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
the best in the world
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
January 15, 1985
Relationship
Single
Other names
rodzzz
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Zurich, Switzerland