Profile

Cover photo
Dwatt Mckinney
Works at Mckinney's Odd Jobs 559-0631
Attended McDowell High School
Lives in Marion, NC, United States
2 followers|37,019 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
1

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
1

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wrestling icon and American patriot leaves behind tremendous legacy.
1
In his circles
2 people
Have him in circles
2 people

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This is a link to my website
View original post
1

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
 
There are numerous Ufologists who claim that extraterrestrial beings have worked with our government for years. This theory, which has been seriously ridiculed by many, might actually be true since numerous scientists and governmental official have come forward suggesting that there is more to alien life on Earth than previously believed. Philip Schneider was a man who is believed to have come forward with highly classified information. He was a ...
1

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
 
Glenn Canady (Friend me!) LIKE my other Facebook , Truth Warriors Page , Twitter , Tsu , Pinterest and LinkedIn! Watch the first video on www.project.nsearch.com to open a Doorway to God! Those who join Project Nsearch will learn how I went from...
1

Dwatt Mckinney

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
In his circles
2 people
Have him in circles
2 people
Education
  • McDowell High School
    Basic Studies, 1983 - 1986
  • McDowell Technical Community College
    Welding Technology, 2005 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
May 20, 1968
Relationship
Single
Other names
Dwyatte,Dwight
Story
Tagline
I'm a honest ,hardworking, and reliable
Introduction
I've worked hard to get where I'm at today. 
Bragging rights
I'm divorced with no kids, or any bills.
Work
Occupation
Handyman
Skills
Most any kind of cleaning,assembly,trimming ,cutting down bushes and trees,painting,welding,repair,landscaping,yard work,etc.
Employment
  • Mckinney's Odd Jobs 559-0631
    Handyman, 2008 - present
    I do most any kind of cleaning,trimming and cutting down bushes and trees,painting,welding,repair,landscaping,yard work,assembly,foot massages etc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Marion, NC, United States
Previously
Morganton NC,Newland NC,Hickory NC