Profile

Cover photo
Kareem Atef
Works at HTI
Attends HTI
Lives in Egypt
16,426 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Kareem Atef changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
with my little sister :)
2

Kareem Atef

Shared publicly  - 
 
fgtkfdn m
 ·  Translate
1

Kareem Atef

Shared publicly  - 
 
ka'aba ,
1

Kareem Atef

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add Me ^_^
facebook/Kareem.atif1

twitter/@kareem0558

instagram/k2a0r5ee0m

ask.fm/KareemAtif

sayat.me/k2a0r2ee2m
1

Kareem Atef

Shared publicly  - 
 
Saddam Hussin
1
Story
Tagline
KAREEM ATEF
Introduction
My name is Kareem Atif
I am #Egyption
I study #engineering in #HTI
My best band is #Cairokee
My best singers are #Amr_Diab #George_Wassouf #Assla_Nasry #Tamer_Ashour and #Donia_Samir_Ghanem
Education
  • HTI
    Engineering, 2014 - present
  • (high school
    High School, 2010 - 2013
  • AL-gzally
    primary-prep, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
June 15, 1995
Other names
Sharfnteeh Ka
Links
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
computing-drawing
Employment
  • HTI
    Student, 2014 - present
    Studies engineering at HTI
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Egypt
Previously
K.S.A - Saudi Arabia
Contact Information
Home
Phone
00201019971979
Kareem Atef's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

TeamViewer para Control remoto
market.android.com

TeamViewer ofrece un acceso remoto sencillo, rápido y seguro a equipos con sistemas Windows, Mac y Linux. TeamViewer se utiliza ya en más de

CairokeeOfficial
plus.google.com

Band, Egypt, Cairokee, Music, Sot el horreya,

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Share and keep up with people no matter where you are. Features: Circles let you

Nimbuzz Messenger: Chat & Call - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Nimbuzz Messenger is a free chat & calling app to connect with your buddies 24x7 Here is what you get: - FREE Calls - HD quality

QWERTY Challenge - Tire Challenge / تحدي الشألطة و الدحرجة - QWERTY تحدي
www.youtube.com

Nokia QWERTY Man - Challenge week two. QWERTY Man was challenged to roll down a hill in a tire Watch him take the challenge Doos Ma3 QWERTY!

Cobone
market.android.com

Cobone, the largest daily deal site in the Middle East offer up to 90% off cinema, restaurants, spas, hotels, weekend breaks, activities and

غلاسة \ Ghalasa Promo
www.youtube.com

Ya deeeeeeeny 3ala el d7k xDD

Yahoo! Messenger
market.android.com

Experience the faster, smarter, richer Yahoo! Messenger - made for your Android The official Yahoo! Messenger app for Android - Free Voice

Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
هتطلع انضف مهندس بس هتتنفخ قبل ما تتخرج
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map