Profile

Cover photo
Mohamad Agus Budiman
Works at CROWN WORLDWIDE INDONESIA
Attends Universitas Pasundan
Lived in Bandung
46 followers|102,885 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
2:04 Ouch! >,<
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
 
MyRoom
1
Have him in circles
46 people
Andi Yulius Frashima Ciezar's profile photo
Meti Kartini's profile photo
ARIF FAHMI's profile photo
andra cynthia alexandra's profile photo
moch eightybdg's profile photo
Yudi Amier's profile photo
Daud Rinding Padang's profile photo
deden tea's profile photo
Gmw Team's profile photo

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beli 2 : 190.000
 ·  Translate
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
 
keren
DSLR sim controls: Lighting. Lighting is the single biggest determinant of how your camera needs to be set. With only a few exceptions, you can never have too much light. Use this slider to experiment with different indoor and outdoor lighting conditions.
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

Shared publicly  - 
 
And now its done, AXIS never be the same again after "married" with XL...
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohamad Agus Budiman changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
update aja lha...
1
People
Have him in circles
46 people
Andi Yulius Frashima Ciezar's profile photo
Meti Kartini's profile photo
ARIF FAHMI's profile photo
andra cynthia alexandra's profile photo
moch eightybdg's profile photo
Yudi Amier's profile photo
Daud Rinding Padang's profile photo
deden tea's profile photo
Gmw Team's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Designer
Employment
  • CROWN WORLDWIDE INDONESIA
    Helper/Packer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Bandung
Contact Information
Home
Phone
085779235848
Email
Address
Kp. Cileutik No.04 RT.02 RW.08 Banjaran Wetan Bandung 40377
Story
Tagline
Desain grafis | Web desain | Video
Introduction
Anak ketiga dari 5 bersaudara.
Bragging rights
Still can't find the path
Education
  • Universitas Pasundan
    Design Graphic, present
  • TK Patal Banjaran
  • SDN Banjaran 1
  • SLTP Handayani 2 Pameungpeuk
  • SMK Prakarya Internasional 1952
    Elektro Audio Video
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
budijoi, kudil, moch84bdg
Mohamad Agus Budiman's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Powerbank 5600mAh | Powerbank | moch~V~apor | Toko Vapor Online
www.mochvapor.ol-shop.net

Fitur : Kapasitas 5600 mAh. Otomatis on/off tanpa power switch. Auto mode, apabila batre telah penuh otomatis stop charge sehingga tidak aka

The original DSLR camera simulator | CameraSim
camerasim.com

DSLR sim controls: Lighting. Lighting is the single biggest determinant of how your camera needs to be set. With only a few exceptions, you

Nokia Asha 230 - Full phone specifications
www.gsmarena.com

Nokia Asha 230 smartphone. Announced 2014, February. Features 2.8″ TFT capacitive touchscreen, 1.3 MP camera, GPS, Bluetooth.

RRI Play
market.android.com

Aplikasi Resmi LPP Radio Republik IndonesiaFitur :1. Live Audio Streaming Pro1, Pro2, dan Pro4 Oleh Lebih Dari 50 Stasiun Seluruh Indonesia

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android and other smartphones. WhatsApp uses your 3G or WiFi (when available) to

Sound of Mecca - Masjid Haram
market.android.com

Download Sound of Mecca - Masjid Haram.Original from Mecca in High Quality. Now you can listen call for prayer anytime, anywhere!Click on Mo

Forum Buka Bukaan 17 Tahun (BB17)
www.semprot.com

Forum Buka Bukaan 17 ini adalah tempat tempat ngobrol asyik untuk kamu semua.

FilesTube - Search &amp; Download Files
www.filestube.com

FilesTube lets you search for shared files from various file hosting sites like: FileServe, FileSonic, Megaupload, 4shared, Rapidshare, Hot

Free Web Hosting - Reliable Free Hosting - cPanel Hosting - T35 Hosting
www.t35.com

Free web hosting and free web space. Start a free web site or move your existing website to T35 Hosting and receive unlimited space and tran

Memory Booster | Rizonesoft
www.rizonesoft.com

Rizone Memory Booster does not run on the placebo memory optimization engine and will not force any memory out of your RAM. It will however

plusone-button
www.google.com

العربية, български, català, 中文 ‏(簡体), 中文 ‏(繁體), hrvatski, čeština, dansk, Nederlands, English ‏(UK), English ‏(US), eesti, Filipino, suomi,

AskVG
plus.google.com

Official Website - http://www.AskVG.com/

Firemin - Optimize Firefox | Rizonesoft
www.rizonesoft.com

Firemin will eliminate most memory leaks in Firefox. We tweaked our memory optimization engine a little and applied it to Firefox and the me

Prestashop v.1.4.4.0 Demo SitePrestashop v.1.4.4.0
demo.webindoshop.com

Hello all ... I've just visited the webindoshop.com Demo Site wich built with Prestashop V.1.4.4.0 Final.

Alcohol
www.rotfllol.com

You must see it! :)