Profile

Cover photo
Rayvon Grayson
Attended Minot State University-Bottineau
Lives in Chicago, IL
19 followers|719 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rayvon Grayson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
So funny I STOPPED the video!!!! My mutha fckn lanta.... that's some funny shit... I ain't no bitch 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
19 people

Rayvon Grayson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love you, I love you, I LOVE YOU! OMG Detroit women! Love
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
19 people
Work
Occupation
Student, Model, Actor, Basketball Player, Poet
Employment
  • Student, Model, Actor, Basketball Player, Poet, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Chicago, IL
Previously
Story
Introduction
Rayvon Grayson Jr. (born February 1, 1989), American actor, and model originally from the east coast.  After a few photo-shoots, he decided to take a semester off of school to focus on his modeling portfolio and has received multiple agencies interests and casting calls for multiple television shows.  You will be seeing him on upcoming shows such as Real World, and many more sitcoms.
Education
  • Minot State University-Bottineau
  • Sauk Valley Community College
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Rooster, Star