Profile

Cover photo
Doug Stephenson
70 followers|77,442 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Doug Stephenson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seth with his first largemouth bass
1
Add a comment...

Doug Stephenson

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Ellie Goulding chick on SNL is actually pretty good for a dance/disco broad.

/misogyny intentional
1
Doug Stephenson's profile photo
 
been drankin if you cant tell
Add a comment...

Doug Stephenson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Doug Stephenson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Penis
2
Garry O'Connor's profile photoAC Dumaual's profile photo
2 comments
 
suckah
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
L-I-V-I-N
Introduction
Family Guy. Farker. Music snob. Indiscriminate drinker
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
I'm dugitman pretty much everywhere on teh web
Work
Occupation
Hockin funny books. Hall monitor
Links
Other profiles
Great course and a great value. With a driving range, full-sized pool, and pavillion- Maple Creek offers all the luxuries of a Country Club to its members. A full bar, dining room, and banquet hall with great food is open to the public and is a hidden white linen experience overlooking a beautiful course on the city's east side.
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
Another credit card processor wasting your time. My new tactic to get these companies to quit calling: Set up the appointment with their field rep and when they show, tell them to leave. They usually quit calling after one instance of you wasting "their" time.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map