Profile

Cover photo
tim flanagan
Works at Self-Employed
Attended Southern Nazarene University
Lives in Edmond, Oklahoma
3 followers|21,300 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
 
That's Truth!
 
Well said Captain Sparrow! 
1
Add a comment...

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oklahoma Weather, extremely beautiful & very dangerous, just like life!
1
Add a comment...
 
Not too bad!
1
Add a comment...

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Classic Rock : "That was Yesterday"

John Fogerty - Gunslinger
From the album : Revival (2007)
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
47 people
Have him in circles
3 people
pg patten's profile photo

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
Great Song!
1
Add a comment...

tim flanagan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Birthday!
 
A happy birthday to :

Hillel Slovak (1962-1988) : guitar, The Red Hot Chili Peppers. Died from a heroin overdose 27th June 1988.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
47 people
Have him in circles
3 people
pg patten's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Directional Driller
Employment
  • Self-Employed
    Directional Driller, present
  • Schlumberger
    MWD/Directional Driller
  • DMB Resources
    Directional Driller/Consultant
  • Cameron University
    Adjunct Professor
  • Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company
    EAP
  • Nichols Casing
    Sales/Supervisor
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Edmond, Oklahoma
Previously
Lawton, Oklahoma - Brighton, Colorado - Shamrock, Texas - Ardmore, Oklahoma
Contact Information
Home
Phone
4055057772, 4055057772
Email
Work
Phone
N/A
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
I eat when I'm hungry, drink when I'm dry. Live my life on the square.
Introduction
Bragging rights
Lived in Lawton, Ok fro over 20 years, I'm still sane!!
Education
  • Southern Nazarene University
    Human Behavior/Relationships
  • Cameron University
    Psychology/Sociology
  • Ardmore High School
    Par-ta
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Flandango