Profile

Cover photo
Christina Unga
Works at ChildRoots
Attended Portland State University
Lives in Portland, OR
21 followers|32,391 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Have her in circles
21 people
alberta annex's profile photo
Kendra Yao's profile photo
Sarah Baraff's profile photo
Lisa Krause's profile photo
Susan Eichman's profile photo
Adrianne Gunn's profile photo
Preston Hunt's profile photo
Chad Rheingold's profile photo
Nathan Beatty's profile photo

Christina hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
21 people
alberta annex's profile photo
Kendra Yao's profile photo
Sarah Baraff's profile photo
Lisa Krause's profile photo
Susan Eichman's profile photo
Adrianne Gunn's profile photo
Preston Hunt's profile photo
Chad Rheingold's profile photo
Nathan Beatty's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Child Care
Employment
  • ChildRoots
    Owner, Executive Director, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Portland, OR
Links
Story
Tagline
A quirky, fun loving, hard working, mother of 6.
Bragging rights
I have probably cared for someone you know
Education
  • Portland State University
    Family Studies
  • Portland Community College
    ECE
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Christina Baltazar
Jim is knowledgeable and friendly, and took the fear out of buying a used car. I gave him our specs and a few weeks later- I had the exact car I needed. I would recommend him again and again. When my husband's car needs replacing, it's Jim I will call to find us our new rig.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map