Profile

Cover photo
Chris Longley
Worked at survivior after stabbing dont know who got me but i got issues with that!its private
Attended wichita falls high and rider till bootcamp!
Lives in Austin TX. Wichita Falls TX. Kentucky DAD WENT 2 HEAVEN SO I MOVED!!!!
48 followers|45,490 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is a diss to a puck that called me racists,what a fool in this day and age!The language you have to excuse me he made me very MAD!Thanks everyone!Thumbs up if you would,like on you tube page friends..Love
1
Stacy Blair Thompson's profile photo
 
Haha you r far from racist chris you are from the hood in Texas,I bet it made u laugh some people just hatters on thug like you!
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
diss to the fake shit talkers!REAL TALK!Texas thugz!!
1
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
love u mom
1
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
comin out with new jams
1
Rachel Hiles's profile photoRyan Bell's profile photo
2 comments
 
Awsome dude, good luck with that. :)
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
GET MONEY MISSON
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
48 people
shobuu Myamamohi's profile photo
Oraia Helene's profile photo
CAROLYNE MWANIRO's profile photo
Love Light's profile photo
Lawrence Vinson's profile photo

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
FREE$TYLE check it out thanks peps..
1
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
thanks 4 support
1
Woodrow Carter's profile photo
 
Always
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
what up everybody! Raise ur hands
1
Add a comment...

Chris Longley

Shared publicly  - 
 
best new freestyle
1
Woodrow Carter's profile photoChris Longley's profile photo
3 comments
 
sup B
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
48 people
shobuu Myamamohi's profile photo
Oraia Helene's profile photo
CAROLYNE MWANIRO's profile photo
Love Light's profile photo
Lawrence Vinson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
ENTREUPURE
Employment
  • survivior after stabbing dont know who got me but i got issues with that!its private
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Austin TX. Wichita Falls TX. Kentucky DAD WENT 2 HEAVEN SO I MOVED!!!!
Links
Story
Tagline
From Texas live n Kentucky.WHITE BOY FREESTYLE HAVE 2 LITTLE PRECIOUS DAUGHTERS N 1 COO..SON
Introduction
BEEN STABBED 13 TIMES N TEXAS BUT IM STILL HERE THANKZ 2 GOD!!!BORN N AUSTIN N 1982.LIVED N WICHITA FALLS TEXAS FOR MANY YEARS.GLOVES..
Education
  • wichita falls high and rider till bootcamp!
  • Wichita falls high old high n henrietta
  • Bootcamp
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 8
Other names
Christopher Michael Longley
Chris Longley's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Die
www.youtube.com

Freestyle by Chris Longley rippin it up again!

2013 WHITE BOY SPITS RAW FREESTYLE!!
www.youtube.com

White Texas freestyle ripped it no mic.off the top!Austin Texas style.On nasty ludacris beat!!

Free$tyle on notorious big beat!R.I.P Biggie!TEXA$ BUCK$!!
www.youtube.com

Freestyle rap by Chris Longley A.K.A Gloves you want it we given it!When playin goes real!!TEXA$ BUCK$!

New Texas freestyle new hot underground
www.youtube.com

Chris Longley no pen.no paper ever.paranoid.+

NEW RAP FREESTYLE 2012 TEXAS KENTUCKY
www.youtube.com

Chris Longley Freestlye No Joke!No pen.+

Freestyle of the top!Texas $tyle
www.youtube.com

Chris Longley Freestyle!on that rough yelawolf beat.+++Love+++Gloves+

freestyle texas chris
www.youtube.com

"freestyle texas chris", a playlist created by freestylechrisrap