Profile

Cover photo
CÁ KÌNH BIỂN
Works at việt nam
Attended trường chính trị quân sự
Lived in việt nam
58 followers|13,091 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
58 people
thanh tran's profile photo
Phuoc Index's profile photo
Nguyễn Ngọc Mai Phương's profile photo
Family Plaza's profile photo
Tuyết Nguyễn's profile photo
Hn Đất Xanh Miền Bắc's profile photo
Leader Real's profile photo
gia phu's profile photo
bds hadong's profile photo

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN

Shared publicly  - 
1

CÁ KÌNH BIỂN changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Have him in circles
58 people
thanh tran's profile photo
Phuoc Index's profile photo
Nguyễn Ngọc Mai Phương's profile photo
Family Plaza's profile photo
Tuyết Nguyễn's profile photo
Hn Đất Xanh Miền Bắc's profile photo
Leader Real's profile photo
gia phu's profile photo
bds hadong's profile photo
Work
Occupation
cò đất
Skills
ít vốn bốn lời
Employment
  • việt nam
    cò trưởng, 1999 - present
    chuyên bay nhảy xem nơi nào có đất để không là mua
  • bất động sản vn
    cò trưởng, 1999 - 2030
    chuyên mua bán đất đai
  • bất động sản
    cò trưởng, 1999 - 2030
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
việt nam
Links
Story
Tagline
ĐỒNG TIỀN MUÔN NĂM
Introduction
TÍNH TÔI THÍCH TỰ DO
Bragging rights
CHUYÊN DỤ KHỈ
Education
  • trường chính trị quân sự
    tăng thiết giáp, 1989 - 1991
    chuyên môn quân sự, về tăng thiết giáp
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
LINH MÊ