Profile

Cover photo
Rainè Freeman
Works at Lockport Ny
Attends School of Hard Knock's
Lived in Niagara Falls ny
357 followers|255,901 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seems like a good idea.... smh
 
The megabot mark 3 is going to more of a killer then Japan! 
1 comment on original post
2
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
This guyyy
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
357 people
Construtora Cassiano's profile photo
zachary smith's profile photo
Muay Thai มวยไทย's profile photo
Rosa Maria Tapia Morales's profile photo
Combat Sports Vidoes's profile photo
Yannsophat Tep's profile photo
Christine Hojczyk's profile photo
deacon todd's profile photo
IVAN ROMERO's profile photo

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anyone looking for a car truck or SUV? I have a hookup who buys mint cars in Florida and Arizona auctions. I can get you a discount. DM me.
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Poll time: WHO WOULD WIN?

A fight for the G.O.A.T.

MAKE IT HAPPEN +Dana White​
1 vote  -  votes visible to Public
206lb Anderson Silva
0%
Fedor Emelinenko
100%
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Oh hell YES! The prize winner here! A Neca 1/4 scale 18" The Dark Knight Heath Ledger "Joker" figure! Wowzers is all I can say 
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rainè Freeman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Russia Unveils "Terminator T-1" Inspired Killer Robots

http://flip.it/zzTRA
Many had believed that Russia was years behind the envelope when it comes to putting advanced robotic technology on the battlefield. Until today, when a video showcased Russia's latest military equipment in Sevastopol, ranging from the "Bastion" air defense and anti-ship complexes missile system to sniper rifles and special ops naval guns, also showed none other than the Platform-M combat robot mingling among the population of this most important...
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
357 people
Construtora Cassiano's profile photo
zachary smith's profile photo
Muay Thai มวยไทย's profile photo
Rosa Maria Tapia Morales's profile photo
Combat Sports Vidoes's profile photo
Yannsophat Tep's profile photo
Christine Hojczyk's profile photo
deacon todd's profile photo
IVAN ROMERO's profile photo
Collections Rainè is following
Education
  • School of Hard Knock's
    Survival, present
  • Seishin Kahn
    Kumite, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Rainy "No Games" James
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Mortal Kombat X
Story
Tagline
SHIMMY SHIMMY YAH SHIMMY YEA SHIMMY YAY, GIMME THE MIC SO I CAN TAKE IT AWAY!
Introduction
Allow me to re-introduce my self, My name is -
Bragging rights
I have never lost a Thumb war...
Work
Occupation
Samurai
Skills
Nunchuck skills
Employment
  • Lockport Ny
    Exploring, 1985 - present
    Earthrealm
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Niagara Falls ny - Lockport ny