Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
WhiteHatt Man
Worked at WhiteHatt Technologies, Inc.
Attended The U
Lives in Boca Raton, FL
169 followers|9,371 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

People
In his circles
357 people
Have him in circles
169 people
Cam J's profile photo
Czarina Cleopatra Mendoza's profile photo
David Gueta's profile photo
Criss Baroo's profile photo
Chandler Schroeder's profile photo
EveAnn Lovero's profile photo
Matthew Swafford's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I am the Social Spokesperson for WhiteHatt Internet Television
Employment
  • WhiteHatt Technologies, Inc.
    Social Spokesperson, 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Boca Raton, FL
Story
Tagline
Social Spokesperson for WhiteHatt Internet Television
Introduction
WhiteHatt is an all-in-one, portable, home entertainment component that integrates live television with built-in DVR, Internet Television, social networking and Blu-ray/DVD, all combined, in one high quality smart top boxTM, allowing the user to eliminate the burden of their monthly cable bill, while increasing programming options and overall viewing quality.
Bragging rights
Leader of the Cord Cutting Revolution!
Education
  • The U
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
WHM
WhiteHatt Man's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Louis CK: Live at the Beacon Theater
buy.louisck.net

Live at the Beacon Theater: show available to download now!

YouTube - Cirque du Soleil First Pitch
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Limited Commercials > Internet Television | WhiteHatt Internet Televi...
whitehatt.com

Find out about how Internet television has limited commercials, some service like Netflix have no commercials at all.

Fitocracy Brings Games And Social To Your Workouts (Invites Within)
techcrunch.com

You may not have heard of them quite yet, but a startup called Fitocracy is pretty hot right now. Six months into its private beta and Fitoc

Cut the Cable Cord > Internet Television | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

Cut the Cable Cord, free yourself from the burden of monthly cable and satellite fees. Learn how to cut the cable cord and options for free

Blu-ray and DVD > Features | WhiteHatt Internet Television
whitehatt.com

Learn about the origins of the Blu-ray player and it's role as a replacement for the DVD player. Blu-ray provides stunning high definition 1

WhiteHatt (WhiteHatt) on Twitter
twitter.com

WhiteHatt (WhiteHatt) is on Twitter. Sign up for Twitter to follow WhiteHatt (WhiteHatt) and get their latest updates.

INFOGRAPHIC: Why Everyone's Cutting The Cable Cord
www.businessinsider.com

More people are parting ways with their cable television, opting instead for cheaper alternatives like Netflix and Youtube.

The Administration’s Attorney General, Eric Holder, Favors Joining the C...
whitehatt.com

During a recent senate hearing, Senator Al Franken stated that consumers, frustrated about paying for channels they don't watch and paying b

U.S. Probes Cable for Limits on Online Video
online.wsj.com

The Justice Department is conducting a wide-ranging antitrust investigation into whether cable companies are acting improperly to quash nasc

Internet Television < Online TV | WhiteHatt Internet Television
whitehatt.com

WhiteHatt Internet Television TV is an all-in-one, home entertainment component that integrates live television with built-in DVR, Internet

WhiteHatt Internet Television Launches New Website
www.prweb.com

WhiteHatt Technologies, Inc. launches information packed website for the consumer who is considering cutting the cord and eliminating their

WhiteHatt Product Bio > Communication | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

WhiteHatt product bio, features and function of WhiteHatt Internet television. Blu-ray, live programming, DVR and no monthly cable bill incl

What is Web TV < Internet TV | WhiteHatt Internet Television
whitehatt.com

Article discussing the difference between Web TV and Internet TV as they relate to the Internet television market.

Watch TV Online > Internet Television | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

Learn how to watch tv online with WhiteHatt Internet Television. Cut the cable cord and free yourself from the burden of monthly cable bills

What is WhiteHatt > Internet Television | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

What is WhiteHatt Internet Television, take the web tour and educate yourself on programming, delivery and cutting the cable cord.

Home Theater Components > Home Theater | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

Breakdown of hardware, software and components required for your own home movie theater. Blu-ray, DVD, DVR, live programming and Internet te

Internet > History of the Internet | WhiteHatt
whitehatt.com

Learn the history of the Internet from its beginnings to present, security issues, streaming media and Internet television.

SEO Software | SheerSEO
www.sheerseo.com

Trusted SEO software. Online. 90 days free trial. For tracking, creating back links and much more.