Profile

Cover photo
Robert Coleman
Works at Magic-Jukebox Co
123 followers
AboutPosts

Stream

Robert Coleman

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
 
help zach morrison and jon griffins actually made me actually fall in love with actual feferi
3
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
my favorite part about these is the fact that all these songs could be heard by non-homestucks and they'd be like "wow, that's cool" and go about their lives not knowing it was a homestuck fan song! Favorite tracks: Nepeta and Trickster Jane
1
Thomas Quiggle's profile photo
 
:D
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
72
5
кωαιι мιтυиα's profile photoKatie Cocker's profile photoLindsay Nitram's profile photoDeirdre Medina's profile photo
12 comments
 
+Bro Strider i never knew.... When were you planning on telling me this information?
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Update Discussion  - 
 
...
15
2
Titanna / hopely Zahhak!!'s profile photoFeferi Peixes's profile photoForever A Fangirl's profile photoThat Awkward Lesbian's profile photo
3 comments
 
//nOT OK
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
 
NOOOO MY BABY
24
Andrew Stevens's profile photoNepeta Leijon's profile photo
2 comments
 
:33< WHHYYYY THE KITTY VRISKERSSSS, WHYYYT?!?!?
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

OC Profiles  - 
 
Name: Robert Coleman
Age: 12
Dreamer of: Derse
God Tier: Sylph of Space
Chumhandle: nowIstanbul
Family: Mom - Cate Coleman, Dad - Patrick Coleman, Older Sister- Elizabeth Coleman, Younger Sister - Colleen Coleman 
Bio: Your name is ROBERT. As was previously mentioned, it is not your BIRTHDAY. A number of CAKES are scattered around your room anyway. You have a variety of INTERESTS. You have a passion for VIDEO GAMES. You like drawing but you are NOT VERY GOOD AT IT. You have a fondness for GEOGRAPHY, and an aspiring LAZY-GOER. You also like to ROLEPLAY ONLINE sometimes.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
123 people
Prentice Johnson's profile photo
Adam Kawa's profile photo
Colden Longley's profile photo
Chase Crystal (The Niggrumpy Swordsman)'s profile photo
Vivian G Foster's profile photo
Maria Egipetskaya's profile photo
Kevin Q's profile photo
Nikio Siki's profile photo
Gamzee Makara And Nepeta Leijon. (Dead Gamzee.)'s profile photo

Robert Coleman

Members' Creations  - 
 
I have an idea.
We should make a legit script for Summerteen Romance
like
actual character arc for nepeta
and like filling in all the gaps dave makes
so?
44 votes
89%
11%
Sure
89%
heck no!
11%
5
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Update Discussion  - 
 
......................... we've struck liquid gold
18
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'd be cool to have 1. Landmines or 2. Signs for telephones and stuff
1
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
 
ahem not phrasing












fefnep 5ever
24
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
35
3
The Magic Potato's profile photoJawn Carroll's profile photoJasmine is the best gamer's profile photoHarrison Case's profile photo
37 comments
 
GLOBEN
Add a comment...

Robert Coleman

Lapathian Archipelago Rp  - 
 
Phillip looks over the designs for the new interstellar spacecraft Where are the test subjects?
1
Thomas Quiggle's profile photoRobert Coleman's profile photoMaya TheMarshmallow's profile photoKuki Robin's profile photo
29 comments
 
You don't have worry about thing....maybe... chuckles
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
123 people
Prentice Johnson's profile photo
Adam Kawa's profile photo
Colden Longley's profile photo
Chase Crystal (The Niggrumpy Swordsman)'s profile photo
Vivian G Foster's profile photo
Maria Egipetskaya's profile photo
Kevin Q's profile photo
Nikio Siki's profile photo
Gamzee Makara And Nepeta Leijon. (Dead Gamzee.)'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
Play video games often
Skills
I suck at evrything
Employment
  • Magic-Jukebox Co
    Head of the Magic Department, 2014 - present
    After merging with Jukebox Labs, Magic-Jukebox Co was formed.
  • Magic Co.
    Leader, 2013 - 2014
    Enemy of Jukebox Labs, Magic Co. is the company that is concerned about the environment, with those dang scientists gunking up the world. Admitting, we did some drastic measure to stop the spread of Jukebox Labs, including cutting down the nearby forests and pumping out all the water in nearby lakes, but its so that the mass mining operations and quarrying endeavors making massive hole everywhere! Support the magic force, and end the science expanse!
Links
Contributor to
Links
Story
Introduction
Nope.
Bragging rights
Survived DA... so far.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dobby