Profile

Cover photo
Brooklyn “Elizabeth” Jones
280 followers|123,562 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Have her in circles
280 people

Brooklyn hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
280 people
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 31, 1964
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Nevada, Brook
Story
Tagline
Does it involve skittles and vodka?