Profile

Cover photo
Xiaobin Liu (orvice)
Works at 还没工作
Attended 集美中学
Lived in Xiamen
4,649 followers|197,866 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Preston M.'s profile photoJianping Tian's profile photo
2 comments
 
开源的那个就是真的
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
情何以堪
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol
4
艾国's profile photo
艾国
 
4.27k,真没见过这么低的
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
安装Nginx Debian官方源里面的Nginx比较老,所以我们用Dotdeb源来安装Nginx。 添加Dotdeb源,使用vim打开 /etc/apt/sources.list: vim /etc/apt/sources.list 添加如下两行: deb http://packages.dotdeb.org wheezy all deb-src http://packages.dotdeb.org wheezy all 导入Gn...
1
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
07:24:23 up 104 days, 11 min,  1 user,  load average: 0.00, 0.00, 0.00
1
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
秒到天猫魔盒了- -
 ·  Translate
2
Ein Verne's profile photolee nick's profile photo
3 comments
 
0.01秒就没了
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
In their circles
43 people
Have them in circles
4,649 people

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
China不可用怎么解决
 ·  Translate
1
rojoro Mong's profile photolei huang's profile photo夏小雪's profile photoQianLun Li's profile photo
10 comments
 
+rojoro Mong 我市场解锁了,是不是步骤就少了呢?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
第一次5杀好紧张,,
 ·  Translate
1
Xin Scott's profile photo
 
我现在很不喜欢这类游戏..太麻烦了..我起码要花2-3个月的时间去整一个新号出来玩,而且要全攻击符文,不然a兵差太多了..而且那些飞来飞去的人根本打不到,很恶心,还是喜欢真三...
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
 
新弄了个Gmail账户来同步联系人,Google+太讨厌了!
 ·  Translate
1
Michael Xu's profile photowen wang's profile photo
2 comments
 
呵呵,也不必这样吧。。。好好研究一下。。。
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Xiaobin Liu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Boy,Twitter,Geek
Introduction

Twitter: @orvice

 

Education
  • 集美中学
    2005 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Other or Decline to State
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
June 5, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
刘晓彬, Oz, orvice
Apps with Google+ Sign-in