Profile

Cover photo
Thomas Kornrumpf
Lives in Kaulsdorf, Berlin
34 followers|53,884 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
 
Super geil, super sexy... 😂
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Da können wir nur zustimmen: Keine Macht der #Drossel   :) #Telekom  
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
 
Barca 335 Mio Schulden. Wie man das in zwei Jahren abbauen möchte, ist mir ein Rätsel. 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
In his circles
64 people
Have him in circles
34 people
Thomas Malo's profile photo
Sohaib Ahmad's profile photo
Chip Kornrumpf's profile photo
Florian Leihbecher's profile photo
uwe Kornrumpf's profile photo
kurt em's profile photo
Marcio Play (PLAY android APK)'s profile photo
Ingrid Hofmann's profile photo
Martin Hofer's profile photo

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
2
Chip Kornrumpf's profile photo
 
Alles gute zum geburtstag !
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
 
xD herrlich
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Die Entwicklung der Musik
Großartig. Eine perfekte Kombination unterschiedlicher Stimmen. Pentatonix sind vollkommen zu Recht so erfolgreiche Newcomer, die momentan Millionen Klicks pro Video auf Youtube bekommen. Dickes +1 von mir!

Auch toll: Dieses Cover mit Lindsey Stirling http://youtu.be/aE2GCa-_nyU
24 comments on original post
1
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
 
Was Kepler alles entdeckt. Das Hubble Teleskop ist jetzt schon vergessen.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Thomas Kornrumpf

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Gut das es #Chuck #Norris gibt :) Ende der #Kora #Krise in Sicht.
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Eddi Szilard's profile photo
 
Haha, da is' er.
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
64 people
Have him in circles
34 people
Thomas Malo's profile photo
Sohaib Ahmad's profile photo
Chip Kornrumpf's profile photo
Florian Leihbecher's profile photo
uwe Kornrumpf's profile photo
kurt em's profile photo
Marcio Play (PLAY android APK)'s profile photo
Ingrid Hofmann's profile photo
Martin Hofer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Koch
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
January 23, 1981
Other names
TomSocke
Story
Tagline
„Geschehen Dinge, weil Zeit vergeht, oder vergeht Zeit, weil Dinge geschehen?“
Introduction
Die Menschen lassen sich lieber durch Lob ruinieren als durch Kritik bessern....
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kaulsdorf, Berlin
Previously
Göttingen - Siofok, Ungarn - Biel/Bienne, Schweiz
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map