Profile

Cover photo
Paula Allen (Davla)
Lives in Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
9 followers|3,234 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
9 people
Davey Jones's profile photo
Crystal Beaty's profile photo
Amber Gothmann's profile photo
Maureen Camden's profile photo
Joyce Wetzel's profile photo

Paula hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
9 people
Davey Jones's profile photo
Crystal Beaty's profile photo
Amber Gothmann's profile photo
Maureen Camden's profile photo
Joyce Wetzel's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
Previously
Salem, Oregon - Palmdale, California - Las Vegas, Nevada - Canoga Park, California - Van Nuys, California - Rome, Italy
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
Love, Light & Laughter Forever! !!!
Introduction
53, happily "almost" married to the love of my life, 2 great kids Son 30 & Daughter 23, 4 sweet Grandchildren. My Son Jason has given me 3 wonderful Grandsons and my Daughter Amber, so far, has given me 1 sweet Granddaughter. I ACCEPT LIMITLESS ABUNDANCE FROM A LIMITLESS UNIVERSE. I AM OPEN AND RECEPTIVE TO ALL GOOD IN THE WORLD!
Bragging rights
4 Beautiful Grandchildren (1 Girl, 3 Boys), 3 feisty Chihuahuas, all Boys!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 14, 1960
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Davla (Dave & Paula)
Links
Other profiles