Profile

Cover photo
rebecca serville
Lives in manchester, CT
375 followers|124,267 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
3
Abigail The Fallen Angel's profile photo
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Anyone else?

Please Follow ► +Aunty Acid
19 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Abigail The Fallen Angel's profile photo
 
Yes!
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
2
Kritika Angdembay's profile photo
 
Awwww wowww so sweet.
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
5
Tyler Duffy's profile photo
 
haha, hilarious
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Would you like fries with your damnation?
1 comment on original post
3
Add a comment...

rebecca serville

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I'm weird, crazy, scary, shy, quiet, sensitive, bi polar basically
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
call me becca if you wish just never call me becky
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
manchester, CT
Previously
east hartford, CT
Links
rebecca serville's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Rainy Mood
www.rainymood.com

Rain makes everything better.

Blinding Sunrise
plus.google.com

New Single OUT NOW --> https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=icuczwWiOXI&list=UU-JbqbIdY6VZFZUcai-SPqw

Dance Music®
plus.google.com

Welcome to the Official Dance Music Google+ Page!

Word Counter
www.wordcounter.net

Word and character count tool.

Music
plus.google.com

For those who love music as much as I do...

Veggie Tales
plus.google.com

God made you special, and he loves you very much!

Panic! At The Disco
plus.google.com

Location: Las Vegas, NV

Family Force 5 :)
plus.google.com

Welcoming all family force 5 lovers to share all the love about them :)

Family Force 5
plus.google.com

5 bombastic beat-makers from the durrty durrty South.

Anthem Lights
plus.google.com

The official Google+ page for Anthem Lights

The Muppets
plus.google.com

Disney's Muppets Most Wanted opens in US theaters March 21, 2014

Black Veil Brides FANS
plus.google.com

Black Veil Brides Army For Fans