Profile

Cover photo
Shawn Kapala
Attends kindergarten
Lives in Long Beach, CA 90813, United States
30 followers|12,106 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have them in circles
30 people
Kurt Carpenter's profile photo
Stan da Man's profile photo
Freedom Hartley's profile photo
Megan Robinson's profile photo
Missy Gee's profile photo
Kymberly Turnquist's profile photo
Spencer Chan's profile photo
Kimberli Rombs's profile photo
Olivia Jacobson's profile photo

Shawn hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have them in circles
30 people
Kurt Carpenter's profile photo
Stan da Man's profile photo
Freedom Hartley's profile photo
Megan Robinson's profile photo
Missy Gee's profile photo
Kymberly Turnquist's profile photo
Spencer Chan's profile photo
Kimberli Rombs's profile photo
Olivia Jacobson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
boy toy, man whore, sponge
Skills
lying, cheating, stealing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Long Beach, CA 90813, United States
Links
Story
Tagline
liar, chickenshit, man whore
Introduction
im a 41 year old man seeking cougars. i don't like to pay rent particularly so i will move in on you and let you take care of me. i'm shameless. and when i think you are going to give the boot, i will tell you i love you. of course that is a lie. they are all lies.
Bragging rights
i can pretend to be in a relationship but meanwhile i am screwing everything in sight. and i have no money for christmas presents or birthday presents because i spend my money on dope and sleazy motel rooms. that's me!
Education
  • kindergarten
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Birthday
December 5, 1973
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
liar-liar-pants-on-fire
Shawn Kapala's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
RUN RUN 3D
market.android.com

Enjoy the crazy RUN game with new fantasy theme and environments.FEEL the real HD water surfers and amazing gameplay. How far is your run, L

Afroman - Because I Got High
m.youtube.com

Music video by Afroman performing Because I Got High. (C) 2001 Universal Records, a Division of UMG Recordings, Inc.

TextNow
market.android.com

TextNow gives you your very own dedicated phone number with which you can text and call for free.Highlights: - Your own dedicated phone numb

Your Google account in more places - Google+
www.google.com

Say goodbye to the hassle of having to remember multiple usernames and passwords.