Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Chris Reed
Attended First Colonial High School
Lives in Acworth, GA
5,882 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Your thought?
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
1. Go to Google.com
2. Enter, "Zerg Rush"
3. ???
4. PROFIT!
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kings are moving on. Nice try, maybe next year Canucks. GO KINGS GO!
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
7” 8GB or 10.1” 16GB Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (Manufacturer Refurbished) (Up to 42% Off). Free Shipping and Free Returns.

http://gr.pn/15EDKjL
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've been waiting for this moment my whole life.  I'm ready, tonight is our night boys.  GO! KINGS! GO! #NHL   #stanleycupfinal   #lakings  
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wings? check. Pizza Rolls? check. Party Mix? check. Kings gear? check. Beer? check. Leggo. GO KINGS GO! #NHL #StanleyCup #LAKings
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
I defended against a #zergrush on Google Search.
1
Add a comment...

Chris Reed

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good job on winning the Stanley Cup
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • First Colonial High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Spike
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
I'm a pretty chill guy who likes his sports, games and gals
Introduction
Just a regular guy who enjoys his sports, games and gals.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Acworth, GA
Previously
York, PA - Virginia Beach, VA - Waldorf, MD - Denver, CO
Chris Reed's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
McDonald’s One Hot Holiday
onehotholiday.com

Email. Add notifications@onehotholiday.com to your address book. Prize instructions will be sent via email. Verify email. Prize code. Enter

Fallout 1, 2, and Tactics for FREE!
www.gog.com

Get Fallout, Fallout 2, and Fallout Tactics absolutely FREE (that's 0 bottle caps!) on GOG.com until Saturday, December 14, at 1:59PM GMT! Y

the quiet place
plus.google.com

the quiet place is a place you go to get away from all of your annoying modern life

Gmail: Email from Google
mail.google.com

7+ GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access. Gmail is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun.

Asphalt 7: Heat
market.android.com

Hit the speed of heat in the newest, fastest edition of the famed Asphalt seriesHit the speed of heat in the newest, fastest, most visually

the quiet place
amitaytweeto.com

have you ever noticed how many things require your attention?

avast! Mobile Security BETA
market.android.com

Full-featured Antivirus and Anti-Theft security for your Android phone. Please note that this is a beta version (the final candidate will be

Extended Share for Google Plus - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Extends Google+ to share to Facebook, LinkedIn, Twitter, and many more.

NHL Goalies Animal
www.youtube.com

NHL Goalies the Animal

YouTube - Oscar... My Very Weird, Handstand Peeing Dog
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

Carve Pumpkins with Cookie Cutters and a Mallet
lifehacker.com

An easy way to carve pumpkins is to use a rubber mallet to push a cookie cutter through the outer layer of a pumpkin. Home Decorating blog F

The Warm Attic Workspace
lifehacker.com

This workspace looks like a comfy yet energizing place to think or work, with warm brick-colored walls coupled with dark wood surfaces. Tier

Google Santa Tracker
market.android.com

Google Santa TrackerCelebrate the holiday season with the Google Santa Tracker app for Android. Santa's developer elves have created this ap

Flip Over a Muffin Tin to Make Delicious Ready-to-Fill Cookie Bowls
lifehacker.com

The dream of enjoying cookies and milk-or cookies and ice cream-at the same time is real, and all you need to do it is cookie dough and a mu

登入 | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook 是一個聯繫朋友、工作伙伴、同學或其它社交圈之間的社交工具。你可以利用 Facebook 與朋友保持密切聯絡,無限量地上傳相片,分享轉貼連結及影片,還可以幫助你增進你對朋友的了解。

Whale Wars: Viking Shores – Does The Sea Shepherd Come Off Bad?
www.therealityjunkies.com

So far the season of Whale Wars: Viking Shores comes off as more of a publicity stunt than anything else. What are your thoughts?

Jarret Stoll game winner in OT. LA Kings vs Vancouver Canucks 4/22/12 NH...
www.youtube.com

Jarret Stoll game winner in OT. (2) WRIST - ASST: T. LEWIS (1). Replay showed the Canuck defenseman Hamhuis grabbing the King's Lewis' stick

Family Guy: Street Fighter 'Peter vs Mr. Washee Washee'
www.youtube.com

Family Guy: Street Fighter 'Peter vs Mr. Washee Washee' From Season 9 Episode 15, aired April 10, 2011

Fire Jeff Ireland Now
www.gopetition.com

We, the undersigned, call on YOU MR. ROSS to terminate the services of General Manager Jeff Ireland Now! The Miami Dolphins are a once proud