Profile

Cover photo
Jake T.D.
Attends Dana Middle School
Lives in San Diego
45 followers|74,802 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't be sad be happy!
 
Have a great weekend everyone!
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
tomorrow is the hornets last game ever ... pelicans, REALLY!!!!
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
The prez being the prez!
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
My family, everyone of them! #SDSU  
1
Jake T.D.'s profile photo
 
SAN DIEGO the best city in the WORLD!

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tide is rolling no surprise!
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ouch! I love fatbooth except for when i'm in it!!
1
In his circles
242 people
Have him in circles
45 people
Imtiaz Uddin Sajib's profile photo
Hannah Morris's profile photo
Linwood Harrison's profile photo
Raymond Beaulieu's profile photo
Avery Wooler's profile photo
savana johnson's profile photo
Jenna Garrison's profile photo
jose molina's profile photo
clo roberts's profile photo

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
I changed the population with Pikachu
 
mine is married 2 bowser. :'(
what's yours???
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Reshare if you know who this is
If you reshared it your childhood was awesome
 
Reshare if you know who this is
If you reshared it your childhood was awesome
1

Jake T.D.

Shared publicly  - 
 
SDSU parody
1

Jake T.D.
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Anybody who loves the sport is my family
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
242 people
Have him in circles
45 people
Imtiaz Uddin Sajib's profile photo
Hannah Morris's profile photo
Linwood Harrison's profile photo
Raymond Beaulieu's profile photo
Avery Wooler's profile photo
savana johnson's profile photo
Jenna Garrison's profile photo
jose molina's profile photo
clo roberts's profile photo
Education
  • Dana Middle School
    2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
My full name is Jakob or Jake, I don't have a middle name because of my long name.
Story
Tagline
I am a maniac! I love having fun, being crazy, laughing or playing basketball and football but mainly basketball! Let's be crazy. Oh yeah, I love music!
Introduction
basketball football music fun crazy and my name has a k not a c

Bragging rights
I'm Kobe Bryant of the ten year olds!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego
Links
YouTube