Profile

Cover photo
Vijay Sharma
Lives in Chamba
33 followers|74,611 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Vijay Sharma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ludwig Habighorst's profile photoanand kumar's profile photo
2 comments
 
mogembo khush hua 00 
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
born in 1962 at Chamba, I studied and brought up in this small historic town of Himachal pradesh. I was as an artist in residence at the Bhuri Singh museum, Chamba.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Chamba
Previously
Chamba
Links
Work
Occupation
miniaturist
Employment
  • miniaturist, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Vijay Sharma Chambyal