Profile

Cover photo
CLARISSA TORRES
Lives in i currently live in New York city.
13 followers|130,033 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

CLARISSA TORRES

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOL!
1
Yasary Santiago's profile photoCLARISSA TORRES's profile photo
4 comments
 
Not at all
Add a comment...

CLARISSA TORRES

Shared publicly  - 
 
Silly beans are silly.
1
Add a comment...

CLARISSA TORRES

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

CLARISSA TORRES

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
puetorican, born in 1976 in Ponce PR. father Jose A.Torres de Jesus, mother Clara Villot Garcia. come from a big family of brothers and sisters and lots of cousins ,aunts and unlces.I have 6 beautiful kids - 1 girl which is the oldest and 5 boys.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Torres / Villot
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
i currently live in New York city.
Links