Profile

Cover photo
Sandip Fadadu
Attended Shree Uttar Gujarat B.C.A. College
Lives in Surat , Gujarat , India
764,214 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sandip Fadadu

Introduce Yourself  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

General Discussion  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

Open Source Projects  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

Tutorials & Articles  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

PHP Development  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

development  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

Open Source  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu
owner

Nulled Script  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...

Sandip Fadadu

Discussion  - 
 
Facebook Live Reactions Script (real-time)
Facebook Live Reactions Vote real-time is a php script for displaying Facebook reactions in real-time on a Facebook Live video voting, You can also choose
1
Add a comment...
Sandip's Collections
Story
Tagline
I'm last benched student who don't know Books 📚 language...
Bragging rights
Only and only wWw.CloneNulled.Net 👉
Education
  • Shree Uttar Gujarat B.C.A. College
    2013 - 2016
Basic Information
Birthday
November 2, 1995
Other names
minih4ck3r
Work
Occupation
Blogging
Skills
PHP, Hacking, Blogging, Wordpress, Gaming,
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Surat , Gujarat , India
Links