Profile cover photo
Profile photo
SNS Gigalight
Infiberone - QSFP28, SFP+, XFP, MPO, MTP and data centre optics online store
Infiberone - QSFP28, SFP+, XFP, MPO, MTP and data centre optics online store
About
Posts

Post has attachment
If you are looking forward to a chance to display your talents. Now, fortunately, Gigalight right has a good opportunity for you!
More details are here:
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_388.html

Post has attachment

Post has attachment
Today, most of us are using #100G #QSFP28 #optic #fiber #transceiver. However, do we really know it?
Now more details 👇 are for us
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_385.html
PhotoPhotoPhotoPhotoPhoto
2017/9/10
9 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
New product! #OTU4 100G optical transceiver, #100G CFP2 #LR4 #10KM and 100G OTU4 #QSFP28 LR4 is coming! more details here
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_384.html
PhotoPhotoPhoto
2017/9/8
3 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Hey, Look here quickly:Good news!A very big #sale for you! Chances will not come again once you miss it!
More details here: https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_382.html
Photo

Post has attachment
News!News! Infiberone has pushed out #200G #QSFP DD SR8(2X 100GBASE-SR4). Don't wait, and come here to know more:

Post has attachment
Maybe you know about #cabling system. However, Do you know how to choose a good cabling system to improve your devices' performance? Well, here are tips for you:
https://lnkd.in/eS7-25N
Photo

Post has attachment
After seeing the pics, are you still hesitant to clean for the #data center?😱
Don't be mean to your data center, and it needs your attention. So just do it!
BTW, here is cleaning tips for you:
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_329.html
Photo
Photo
2017/8/18
2 Photos - View album

Post has attachment
Nowadays, it usually takes a lot of time and labor to deploy data center, especially in the #fiber cabling .To deal with these problems and to meet the requirements for high density of the data center, pre-terminated fiber wiring are introduced to data center. Among of it, the handiest one is this one.
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_328.html
Photo

Post has attachment
Do you want to make good use of #MTP #fiber #patch #cable and lengthen its working life? This article can help you
https://www.infiberone.com/Plate_Detail_327.html
Photo
Photo
2017/8/16
2 Photos - View album
Wait while more posts are being loaded