Profile

Cover photo
Rodolfo Monteiro
Attended PUCAMP
Lives in Campinas
97 followers|54,582 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Rodolfo Monteiro

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rodolfo Monteiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
INTERESSANTE !!!   GRATIDÃO...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Rodolfo Monteiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Muito Legal!!!
1
Add a comment...

Rodolfo Monteiro

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Aprendendo a deixar de ser louco com certeza...
Introduction
Sou estudante de "CULTURA RACIONAL"
Bragging rights
Minhas conquistas.
Education
  • PUCAMP
    Filosofia Clínica, 1991 - 1994
  • Educação de jovens e adultos, 2006 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 2, 1964
Other names
Monteiro201017
Work
Occupation
Divulgador do livro "UNIVERSO EM DESENCANTO"
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Campinas
Previously
São José dos Campos - Uberaba/MG
Contact Information
Home
Phone
19-32690222