Profile

Cover photo
Ryan venattu
Attends Animaster
Lived in Vattiyoorkavu
3,873 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ryan venattu

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Abhilash c's profile photo
 
heeheheheheeh.........:v
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi everyone :)
1
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ice Creamzzzzzzzz :P
1
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi guyz :)
1
Ryan venattu's profile photomanasi sa's profile photo
6 comments
 
:)
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu

Shared publicly  - 
 
kooooooooooooooooooi ny1 alive ???? :P
1
Ryan venattu's profile photoHassan Azhar's profile photoAnu As's profile photo
4 comments
 
yeeeeeeeeeeeeee aftr 2 mntz 2mdamathorall comnt cheitheee :P
Add a comment...

Ryan venattu

Shared publicly  - 
3
Ryan venattu's profile photoathene vk's profile photosaheel sait's profile photo
7 comments
 
:D nokkatte :P
coz u knw kude vere oralude undu atha :P
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Vattiyoorkavu
Story
Introduction
Hei :)
Thanks for stopping By my Profile..
My Facebook profile is open to the public coz I'm not some important person that needs to have a private profile. I try to replay to everyone n Sorry if I lag.

Anyways I'm gona assume that since U are @ the Info section of my Profile u might want to kow a little about me..
And , if you’re reading this you probs know my name already , hehe :P 
I’m different,original , one of a kind,frndly,carng,fun lovngl,frank, Lazy boy..I’m single right now, lookin for a nice girl not toooo tall , who knows how to Love cook good, ( LOL) n be my best friend ,...


Art Is my love... I have no Amazing talent . I'm just amaizingly curious...
The artist in me was always there, but officially it was born sometime in May 2009.. 
I love all kinds of music ( favrts : Dubstep , New metal nRnB n pop ). And I'm a Die Hard Fan of Chocolatez... yummmmmmmmmmmmmm :D.........

I wn't say m perfect but tryng hard to bcm 1 ;)...
“N I am a harmless Creature, until all my harmones work properly ”.;)

I am a loving SON to my parents and a good Brother for my little Sis Surya. I appreciate my relatives and my friends. As soon as I meet new people who are up to me I feel extremely comfortable with them. 
My friends mean the world to me , we’re all crazy, we know how to get the party started. If you Mess with them, you mess with me. :@ :P
And I never ever go behind any person(irrespective of their SEX) who don’t like the wy I am.............


I believe in GOD , like to travel ,taste new FOOD ? , Explore and communicate.. 
I day dream alot but I almost don't Dream when I sleep :O ..
I forgive people easily, as I feel this life as too short and have no time to keep on proving others are wrong and we,the only perfect!
N I rely love to be Honest [eppolum illatto,kutty kutty kallamz okke pareyumm :)].

Nywayz I'm dat kind of boy whom wid u cn nvr feel bored...
I’m pretty fun to be around, txt me sometime... :)
Well that's enough about me I think :)
Basssss Njoyng my lyf in evry situatnZ :)....

Want to knw mare about me ,all you gotta do is is to be my frnd :)

Tc da :)
HF :)
Education
  • Animaster
    2D,3D, & Web ang Grafix, 2010 - present
  • International Academy For Management Studies (IAMS) Trivandrum
    BBA, 2010 - present
  • Abdul Salam Rafi Residential School
    6th to +2, 2004 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kiran