Profile

Cover photo
Amy Bross
Worked at flint hill farms
Attended southern lehigh high school
Lives in coopersburg
28 followers|611,725 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

1
Melanie Kirk's profile photoAmy Bross's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Melanie Kirk
can you please sign the petition
Add a comment...

Amy Bross
moderator

Discussion  - 
 
Amy Bross originally shared:
 
if you want to see scoobies get closed go to www.change.org/petitions/scoobies-gentlemans-club-close
1
1
Add a comment...

Amy Bross
moderator

Discussion  - 
 
killing little kids isnt cool!!!
2
1
Amy Bross's profile photoDark Solace's Zombie killing Channel's profile photo
8 comments
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
im known to many as Black Magic Joker...
Introduction
im 18 i go to southern lehigh high school.  next year i will be going to northampton community college.  i currently live at home with the rents but i also make my own money selling my artwork.  im currently engaged to Keanu Christopher Davis and things couldnt be going better... we are getting married November 23, 2013.  i had a quad but sold it to my brothers friend... i am sporty and outgoing and love to get down and dirty!!!
Bragging rights
i survived the insanity workout!!!(the hardest workout there is)
Education
  • southern lehigh high school
    12 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 2, 1994
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
wernerr
Work
Occupation
student; sell my artwork on the streets
Employment
  • flint hill farms
    unknown, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
coopersburg
Previously
bethlehem - slatington - new york
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
317 keewayden street