Profile

Cover photo
Ashley Hatten
Attends n/a
Lives in USA
1,481 followers|2,069,215 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
This post is sponsored by Avoderm® and the BlogPaws Professional Pet Blogger Network. I am being compensated for helping spread the word about Avoderm but My Little Space 4 Everything only shares information we feel is relevant to our readers. Avoderm is not responsible for the content of this ...
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fall is our favorite time of the year, I mean don't get me wrong summer is awesome, but there is just something about fall that I love! There are so many fun family activities that we love doing, and we are so blessed to live in an area where many activities are offered.
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Did you know that Breast Cancer is the 2nd deadliest cause of death for women around the world?!?  How scary is that?? The Charms brand Glamulet that launched in 2014 wants to make Breast Cancer death a thing of the past. First by offering a range of…
Did you know that Breast Cancer is the 2nd deadliest cause of death for women around the world?!?  How scary is that?? The Charms brand Glamulet that launched in 2014 wants to make Breast Cancer de…
View original post
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Today College Graduate Personal website is a key component in the job search for soon-to-be and recent college graduates.
View original post
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
  +MomCo App  was founded on the idea of Moms Helping Moms. They genuinely want to be a one stop resource for all of you mamas.  And I am so proud to have been on the ground floor of the groundbreaking company. This is one company that I am glad that I am an…
Looking for a way to make your life a little better as a mom. Then look no further than these must have apps for mom.
1 comment on original post
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
This post is sponsored by Avoderm® and the BlogPaws Professional Pet Blogger Network. I am being compensated for helping spread the word about Avoderm Revolving Menu but My Little Space 4 Everything only shares information we feel is relevant to our readers. Avoderm is not responsible for the ...
2
2

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
Since receiving our shipment of AvoDerm Natural Grain Free Cat Food, my cats have slowly been transitioning over from their old brand to AvoDerm. As I mentioned before, I have been pretty unhappy with our old brand of cat food-so making the switch to AvoDerm was very welcomed.
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've been craving crab & cream cheese stuffed mushrooms since I had some out of this world stuffed mushrooms in Gatlinburg. I came across this recipe on allrecipes.com. I had everything I needed except the mushrooms so my last grocery trip to Kroger I made sure to pick up a pack!
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 The revolutionary, new @poise Impressa Bladder Supports are the first over-the-counter internal product designed to help stop leaks before they happen! #Ad   #TryImpressa  
I have been very open and honest about my "woman problems" here on my blog. Hey, why not? I am not alone. I have stress urinary incontinence (also known as SUI) and I am not ashamed or embarrassed to talk about it. I first realized I had SUI after my first child was born in 2006, ...
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Whats your best advice for living a happy life?

#thoughts   #motivation   #motivateme  
1 comment on original post
1

Ashley Hatten

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Check out how to have a kid friendly Halloween in 2015 new on Theresa's Reviews! http://theresasreviews.com/how-to-have-a-kid-friendly-halloween-in-2015/
With kid friendly Halloween items, you can organize a holiday that will delight your little ones. Celebrate the fun moments with items kids will enjoy.
1 comment on original post
1
Education
  • n/a
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
shuggysmommy
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA
Links