Profile

Cover photo
Kitty Daskaetzchen
Lived in Geldern
39,514 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Kitty hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
nimmt mich wie ich bin ,. oder lasst es direkt bleiben ;-)*
Introduction
ich bin ich ,. die leute die mich kennen wissen mich zu schätzen die restlichen sollen drauf scheißen den ich scheiß auch auf sie 
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Geldern - Viersen - Krefeld
Links
Work
Occupation
Mutter 24s vollzeit job
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 28, 1987
Other names
Kitty DasKätzchen