Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Claudia AniSsina Blanco
Attended National Autonomous University of Mexico
132 followers|10,807 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
jajajajajajaja XD
 
Descripción gráfica de lo que piensa la gente... Jaja
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm so sexy, yeaaaa....AAAAAAAAH!!! ... pfff, jajaja
 
O.O
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
¿Es cruel si esto me dio risa? jajajaja
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
awww, ternurita
 
这也太萌了吧
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
257 people
Have her in circles
132 people

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gracias.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
NO
 
I will answer injustice with NO: http://j.mp/1nPGRMx
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
Challenge Accepted
1
Add a comment...
 
Los envidio...
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jajajajaja, ahora si me hicieron reir
 ·  Translate
 
Tropas de Guatemala en misión en Corea del Norte!!!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
#RorschachDoodle Veo... Dos dinosaurios bailando Thriller sobre pelotas de playa... 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Claudia AniSsina Blanco

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quiero un Pomsky!!!!!!!
 ·  Translate
 
Meet the "Pomsky"
.
Siberian Husky Puppies that Never Grow up! A cross of a Male Pomeranian with a Female Siberian Husky!
.
These are REAL! Google them! I saw a three year old one at a Fair Yesterday and it looked like an adorable 4 week old Siberian Husky! Calm and Laid Back big dog personality!!
3
Eduardo Salazar's profile photo
 
Wow, qué genial
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
257 people
Have her in circles
132 people
Work
Occupation
Inútil sin remedio
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
AniSsina, Estefanía Blanco Calderón
Story
Tagline
I want to be BRAVE....... and SELFLESS.......... and SMART ............. and KIND.............. and HONEST .........
Education
  • National Autonomous University of Mexico
    2011
Claudia AniSsina Blanco's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
What Happens if You Miss A Rent Payment in Japan? | The Japan Guy
www.thejapanguy.com

I'm usually quite conscientious about making sure all of my bills get paid on time, even if it means I don't have a lot of funds leftover. I

Internet radio
market.android.com

Dozens of free internet radio of different subjects and areas in your device! Radio station - Radio Hit, Top 40, Rock, Rap, Metal, Enigma, R

Decretan el Día Internacional del Día Internacional
eldeforma.com

Email TweetEmailSuiza.- La ONU acaba de realizar un decreto para la celebración del Día Internacional del Día Internacional, fecha en la que

VOGUE fashion | snap | 特別編!FASHION'S NIGHT OUTスナップ。 | 1
www.vogue.co.jp

11月5日(土)に開催された、第3回「FASHION'S NIGHT OUT」。今年は、3月11日に発生した東日本大震災で多くの困難を抱える日本を盛り上げるため、世界各国より編集長やデザイナーが来日した。ストリートでも、多くのファッショニスタをキャッチ。最新の着こなしをチェックし

Wedding Proposal Goes Painfully Wrong
www.youtube.com

wedding proposal failed in UCLA basketball game marriage proposal gone wrong at UCLA basketball game memorable rejection of the UCLA basketb

América de México derrota 3-2 a Millonarios de Colombia en SudamericanaA...
futblog.net

ANISSINA avatar Originally uploaded by Anissina BOGOTA (Reuters) - El encuentro se jugó en el estadio El Campín de Bogotá ante más de 4

Louis Vuitton Condoms Hit the Market
cosbysweaters.com

High class fashion brand Louis Vuitton has stepped up their game (I guess) and just recently added condoms to their fall line-up.  The Louis

Risa contagiosa inunda vagón del metro en Berlín
www.lanacion.cl

Un video que muestra un ataque de risa al interior de un vagón en el metro de Berlín, se propaga en Youtube igual que las carcajadas de sus

This is going to kill me
9gag.com

9GAG is the easiest way to have fun!

Evan Daugherty to Adapt Young Adult Novel DIVERGENT for Summit | Collider
collider.com

Evan Daugherty to Adapt Young Adult Novel DIVERGENT for Summit. DIVERGENT was written by Veronica Roth. Daugherty wrote SNOW WHITE AND THE H

INSURGENT by Veronica Roth -- Official Book Trailer
www.youtube.com

INSURGENT is the much-anticipated sequel to the #1 New York Times bestselling DIVERGENT. ABOUT INSURGENT: One choice can transform you—or it

APM? Crack de la Geografia
www.youtube.com

Alguna pregunta més? 19/01/10 tv3

Maroon 5 Feat. Christina Aguilera - Moves Like Jagger (Violin Remix by N...
www.youtube.com

my bandcamp: http://www.nickkwas.bandcamp.com my twitter: http://www.twitter.com/violinforthewin my facebook page: http://www.facebook.com/n

Mario Delgado y Ninel Conde en contra del bullying #MarioYNinel
www.youtube.com

El secretario de educación grabó este video con Ninel Conde acerca del bullying que ha sufrido la actriz/cantante por las burlas y "chistes

YouTube - SOY TU FAN SEGUNDA TEMPORADA CAPITULO 1 (1-3)
www.youtube.com

Crear cuentaIniciar sesión. Home. BuscarSubir. Ésta no es una interrupción comercial. Estás utilizando un navegador desactualizado que YouTu

¡Happy Birthday Guadalupe!
www.youtube.com

Music video by The Killers performing ¡Happy Birthday Guadalupe!. (C) 2009 The Island Def Jam Music Group

Guía para ver la lluvia de estrellas la madrugada de este miércoles - Te...
mexico.cnn.com

En el hemisferio norte, la madrugada de este 4 de enero se podrán observar las cuadrántidas, una lluvia de meteoros poco conocida

2012 Jeep Wrangler, ahora con nuevo motor Pentastar V6 más eficiente
www.diariomotor.com

Asociar la palabra Rubicon al *Jeep Wrangler* es hablar desde hace algún tiempo de las ediciones más potentes _(y se podría decir que pu