Profile

Cover photo
刘志文(billy)
87 followers|20,656 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
hello
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
同意的举手
 
乔布斯,看你还有什么话说,这是你偷中国专利的证据!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
154 people
Have them in circles
87 people
Chen Roc's profile photo
qingwen li's profile photo
Zhongchao Xu's profile photo
tarkhnas zhu's profile photo

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
hello
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
rss,reader ,dead
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
good,good,very nice
湖南省长沙市开福区金泰路199号
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

刘志文

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
哈哈…
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
154 people
Have them in circles
87 people
Chen Roc's profile photo
qingwen li's profile photo
Zhongchao Xu's profile photo
tarkhnas zhu's profile photo
Work
Occupation
打鸟
Story
Tagline
锄禾日当午,不如斗地主。
Introduction
本人心地善良,见了要饭的给点钱,见了要钱的给点饭,不敢惹是生非,但却嫉恶如仇,有点胆小,见了抢劫的不敢叫唤,有美女路过,绝对多看几眼, 天下不平事,事事入我心, 谁叫咱是个小人物,心中自有大世界。
平生不修善果,只爱杀人放火。忽地顿开金绳,这里扯断玉锁。咦!钱塘江上潮信来,今日方知我是我。
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Other names
billy, 登徒子
刘志文(billy)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
向您的帐户添加电话号码 - Accounts帮助
support.google.com

为什么Google 要求您向自己的帐户添加手机号码. 将帐户与手机号码相关联是一种最简单且最可靠的方式,这不仅能帮助保持帐户安全,还能确保您在帐户被盗或忘记密码后重新访问自己的帐户。与辅助邮箱地址或安全问题相比,您的手机号码是一种更加安全的身份证明方式;这是因为,与前两种方式不同

Eiffel Tower - View 1
www.google.com

Erected in 1889 as the entrance arch to the 1889 World's Fair, it has become both a global cultural icon of France and one of the most recog

The Old Reader
theoldreader.com

Sad news. After storage migration that we performed on Saturday our database servers started experiencing much higher load and it looks like

Changsha Empark Crand Hotel
plus.google.com

Changsha Empark Crand Hotel hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

About – Google Maps
www.google.com

Discover the world with Google Maps. Experience Street View, 3D Mapping, turn-by-turn directions, indoor maps and more across your devices.

Why America's Outdated Morals Won't Let Porn into Mainstream Business | ...
www.nerve.com

Why America's Outdated Morals Won't Let Porn into Mainstream Business. A generation of innovators want to change the way we have sex and con

Google 地球图库
www.google.com

+你 · 搜索 · 图片 · 地图 · Play · YouTube · 新闻 · Gmail · 云端硬盘 · 日历 · 更多 · 翻译 · 移动 · 图书 · 电子钱包 · Blogger · 财经 · 相册 · 视频 · 更多. 隐藏字段. Search Gallery.

Google Maps API — Google Developers
developers.google.com

“Google 地图拥有非常多的 API,您可以利用它们在您的网站和应用中嵌入功能强大、非常实用的 Google 地图,并在地图上叠加您自己的数据。

Google Earth的十个常用技巧应用_软件应用论坛_太平洋电脑网软件论坛
softbbs.pconline.com.cn

Google Earth的十个常用技巧应用 1、根据经纬度定位地标的方法 在Search面板的Fly To输入框中,输

性价比手机 - 易迅网
event.51buy.com

买手机 数码相机 单反相机 MP3/MP4 摄像机 配件 电池 充电器 耳机 存储卡去哪里?就上易迅网。12小时送达、天天低价

Google 移动
www.google.com

获取适用于您的手机的 Google 地图、Google Sync、Gmail、YouTube 和谷歌纵横。随身携带 Gogole 移动,一切问题都将迎刃而解。此功能适用于黑莓、iPhone 等手机。

Google Glass 拆解:没有微投影仪,电池为 570mAh
www.ifanr.com

Google Glass 扮演了智能设备的角色,但又做到十分轻巧,如此精密的设备自然逃不过拆机党的手心。Catwig 拿到了一款 Explorer 版本的...

Google+ Hangouts – Google Hangouts
www.google.com.hk

Hangouts 能讓你在對話中傳送相片和表情符號,讓聊天內容更加生動有趣,而且還能免費進行群組視訊通話,無論是透過電腦、Android 或是 Apple 裝置,你都能和好友輕鬆保持聯繫。

红旗2011年仅售2辆 被指只有中国和朝鲜官员会坐 - 财经要闻 -
finance.21cn.com

据华尔街日报报道,国信证券估计,一汽集团2011年只售出了两辆红旗车,远低于2006年的6,085辆,而去年红旗车也仅售出了127辆。红旗仍有很长的路要走。以下是文章节选:中国自主研发以便同奥迪、凯迪拉克和宝马竞争的最新一款豪华轿车红旗H7在32岁的ChrisYin看来并不怎么样

InoReader: News and RSS Reader
chrome.google.com

RSS reader built with simplicity and speed in mind. Inspired by Google Reader. Made for Google Reader fans.

The Old Reader
chrome.google.com

The ultimate RSS reader. Just like the old google reader, only better.

Google Keep
chrome.google.com

Quickly capture what’s on your mind and recall it easily wherever you are.

Tom Sachs
chrome.google.com

Tom Sachs is best known for his elaborate recreations of 20th century icons, like bronzes of Hello Kitty, a foamcore Unité…

沃尔沃:无人驾驶还在路上
www.ifanr.com

从诞生之日就被视为自由象征的汽车,如今进入了一个物极必反的怪圈——在大城市,人们与汽车共处的大部分时间是花在堵车上的。 正如沃尔沃产品战略高级副总...

不错,就是大堂不大。
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
富丽堂皇
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map
天下医院一般黑!
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
大气
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago